NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 03 Décembre 2023 

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE MINIMES 19 23 87

Épreuves


-36
CASTAING MASSOUBRE Fantine (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
LAFAYE Emma (87, NAQ )
J C RILHAC RANCON
-40
HACHE Lena (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
SAGNE Emma (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
ARSANDEAU Alexia (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
BESSON Charlotte (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5
GOURGEON LAGAY Nohla (87, NAQ )
J C RILHAC RANCON
5
VOLKRINGER Marilou (87, NAQ )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
-44
DUFOUR Fiona (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
MATTANA Melanie (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
MAMBRINI Leila (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
PERICHON Orlanne (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5
CHAFIKI Sanaa (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
5
HARO Angie (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
7
MERZOUK Maroua (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
VICTOR Laurencia (87, NAQ )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
NC
MAUPERTUIS Juliette (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
NC
MESTRE Luciana (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
-48
BOURDON Garance (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
BENATMANE Djamila (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
BOUDINAR Nora (87, NAQ )
C A P O LIMOGES
BOUGHAZI Malack (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5
CHOLLET Julie (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
5
RAMAYE Maeline (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
LAUDY Louise (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
-52
ALIK Sofia (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
DOUIEB Sarah (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
BRAULT Camille (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
BSISS Yasmine (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5
CIPRO Lena (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
5
ROUGE Camille (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
BEAUFILS Salome (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB EVAHONIEN
-57
DALOKO DUPUY Clarys (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
COUDERT Manon (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
CATILLON Lise (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
4
GUICHARD LEGRAND Manon (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
5
LE GUELLEC Morgane (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
-63
BANGOURA Odile (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
MAKENGO TENDA Grace (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
GUICHARD LEGRAND Louna (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
4
BERTHON Manon (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
-70
BOUDY Emma (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
MENAGE Ludivine (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
MESSAOUDENE Jannah (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
4
LAJOUMARD Manon (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
+70
DAHAK Lila (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
CHABANNAS Stacy (19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
-34
HURBE Lucas (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
DARNIS BRUN Clement (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
MARQUET COLDEBOEUF Timothee (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
POUZET Mathias (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
CASTAING MASSOUBRE Elisee (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
5
RIOU MAURY Evan (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
-38
RIBIERE Loucas (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
VERGNE Maxime (19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
BAZELAIS DANDOIS Alexis (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
BERTHON Thomas (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
5
FONMARTIN Bastien (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU BORTOIS
5
GARCIA Antoine (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
7
DELAGE Loris (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
HABONNNEAU Noe (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB PONTARION
NC
LENOBLE Nathan (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB EVAHONIEN
NC
NAZARKEVYCH Luka (87, NAQ )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC
ROUGIER Paul (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
-42
JAUSSEIN Louca (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
PECHADRE Gary (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
AUVERT Etan (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
ROUAULT Kylian (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
ESCRIBE Iban (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
KEBAILI Faycal (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
GUILLAUMARD Maxence (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
-46
JARRY Noah (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
KARNAUKH Matviy (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
FALLAT Steeve (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
TREMONT Paul Emmanuel (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
CHIRAC LEYGNAC Matthieu (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
DELNAUD Arthur (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-50
LEPINE-DROUIN Paul (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
PEYRESAUBES Eliott (87, NAQ )
J C RILHAC RANCON
LEROY Joachim (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
PASCAUD Alexandre (87, NAQ )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
5
CHAMBON Lorenzo (87, NAQ )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
5
TRILLAUD Raphael (87, NAQ )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
-55
COIMBRA Mael (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
SOURDIOUX Tom (19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
ALESSANDRINI Mathis (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
SAULE Oscar (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5
EYMAT Jules (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
GALLERAY Matheo (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
MARIE Sacha (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
MIRONNE Mathias (87, NAQ )
CERCLE JUDO BOISSEUIL
NC
OSTER Maxime (87, NAQ )
AS LINARDS JUDO
NC
SIMONET Dylan (87, NAQ )
JC ST YRIEIX
-60
DUPRAT Noah (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
LABBE Josaphat (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
BOSSELUT Louis (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
JACQUET Amory (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
DUPUY Kylian (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
MAVIT Mathys (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
NEYRET Marius (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VALLIERE
7
PERRIER Quentin (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
SAUTIERE MIELVASQUE Esteban (19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
SOULIER Gabriel (87, NAQ )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
-66
GUIZALMONT Paulin (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
ESTUME PIERRE LOUIS Bryan David (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
VIGNAUD Thomas (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
4
VAN DER HEIDE Yanis (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
-73
GIVELET Phileas (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
WIRTZ Antoine (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
+73
ESPICIER LEPLANT Jules (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
SIRIEIX-BETIRAC Camille (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
LHEUREUX Felix (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
4
TOURE Adams (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN