NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 03 Décembre 2023 

ANIMATION BENJAMINS 47

Épreuves


-28 F B
SACHET Anais (47, NAQ )
JC AGENAIS
CHAPUIS Julia (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
MOINET Juliette (47, NAQ )
AM DES QUATRE CANTONS
4
CORDOBA Mayna (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
-32
CRETEL Lara (47, NAQ )
ECOLE LAVARDACAISE DE JUDO
BISMES JAEGLER Mathilde (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
-36
RIVIERE Lilou (47, NAQ )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
WORAWONG Rattrikan (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB PONT DU CASSE
LAOUDIHI Camelia (47, NAQ )
J C LIVRADAIS
4
CORDOBA Laurene (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
5
LOPES MARQUES Leandra (47, NAQ )
JC CLAIRACAIS
-40
NACIRI Dina (47, NAQ )
JC AGENAIS
RIGAIL Manon (47, NAQ )
JUDO ENTENTE ROQUEFORT STE C
EL MEKKAOUI Yasmine (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
MINOIS PERBET Melissa (47, NAQ )
ECOLE LAVARDACAISE DE JUDO
5
ALVIER Julia (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
5
EPINETTE Zoe (47, NAQ )
AM DES QUATRE CANTONS
-44
MATAICH Maelle (47, NAQ )
J C MARMANDE
RAPAVA Maria (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
LOUVET Hanae (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB PONT DU CASSE
-48
THEODORE Sara (47, NAQ )
FOULAYRONNES ARTS MARTIAUX
REYNIER Lyvie (47, NAQ )
JUDO LAROQUE TIMBAUT
ARAZOUK Romaissa (47, NAQ )
J C LIVRADAIS
4
BAHLALI Nousseiba (47, NAQ )
J C MARMANDE
-57
CHECHIN Enora (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
VEILLEROY Yasmine (47, NAQ )
ECOLE LAVARDACAISE DE JUDO
-26 M B
RAZOUQI Ayman (47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
TOILLON Elliot (47, NAQ )
J C LIVRADAIS
-30
LECORRE Matheo (47, NAQ )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
EL ABDALLAOUI Ismail (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
BAHLALI Mohamed Ali (47, NAQ )
J C MARMANDE
4
TORTUL Mateo (47, NAQ )
ECOLE LAYRACAISE DE JUDO
-34
GAIA Max (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
MAISONNEUVE Ely (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
BOUE Adrien (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
CORDOBA WISNIEWSKA Estheban (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
5
GRENES Jordan (47, NAQ )
J C MARMANDE
5
MANGARON Arthur (47, NAQ )
JUDO ENTENTE ROQUEFORT STE C
7
KERJEAN Sacha (47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
7
PAMPLIEGA Liam (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
CACHIA Louis (47, NAQ )
JUDO LAROQUE TIMBAUT
NC
GAZENGEL Luka (47, NAQ )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEDUC Tao (47, NAQ )
AM DES QUATRE CANTONS
NC
MALAGNAT Leo (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
MATAICH Yassine (47, NAQ )
J C MARMANDE
-38
SOULARD Gabriel (47, NAQ )
J C MARMANDE
REBEL Bastien (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
BURON Thomas (47, NAQ )
JUDO ENTENTE ROQUEFORT STE C
DOUIK Alban (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
5
GUILLOT Aeloup (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
5
MARTOS Enzo (47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
7
CLAVEL LARROY Ethan (47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
7
PIAZZA Marius (47, NAQ )
ECOLE LAYRACAISE DE JUDO
NC
GAJEK Bartek (47, NAQ )
SC AIGUILLONNAIS
NC
LAMBERT Joakim (47, NAQ )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
-42
PAPIN Leny (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
DORDE Lucas (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB PONT DU CASSE
PATH Ethann (47, NAQ )
JC AGENAIS
-46
CHAPUS Raphael (47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
GUAIDA Sofiane (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
GOASDOUE Malcolm (47, NAQ )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
-50
GAULTIER Iban (47, NAQ )
SC AIGUILLONNAIS
PIASECKI Marcel (47, NAQ )
JC MASSAIS
NC
ANTONIOLLI Lucas (47, NAQ )
ECOLE LAVARDACAISE DE JUDO
NC
LABOULBENE Paul (47, NAQ )
JC AGENAIS
NC
RAPAVA Mate (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
SACKO TRAORE Bouye (47, NAQ )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
-55
HARROUNI Yousef (47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB PONT DU CASSE
AGOSTINI Bastien (47, NAQ )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
ATTAHIRI Ayoub (47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
-66
DAHAK Issam (47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
LANDO Maxime (47, NAQ )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX