NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 03 Décembre 2023 

TOURNOI NATIONAL SENIORS M&F LABEL EXCELLENCE NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Mathilde (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 17pts )
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PLANCHE Justine (78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
DARCEL-BONERT Manon (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
5( + 7pts )
SEVIN Marion (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
7( + 10pts )
BRAIKI Cheima (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 10pts )
POLET Clemence (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
DOUIDI Lina (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
QUEMENER Joy (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
TOUNSI Meriem (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
WEBER Marie (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
-57
( + 30pts )
RUSSAOUEN Emma (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 30pts )
MENARD Johanna (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
BURNEL Manon (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 10pts )
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 20pts )
BALJINNYAM Bat Erdene (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BRIVAL Jaycee (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
ALLAIN Lise (35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
7
LEMERCIER Andrea (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DARBELET Danahe (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
ECHARD Zoe (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GETIGNOIS
NC
GOUDJIL Lahna (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 10pts )
LAOUENAN Roxane (29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
MESSIO Romane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
PEROCHEAU Johanna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
TARTAS Loane (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
VILAR Chelsea (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
-63
( + 20pts )
BODILIS Virginie (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
( + 20pts )
DYOT Romane (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 30pts )
HACKSPILL Carla (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5
GOURET Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
5
HIRTZIG Meryl (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ALEXANDRE Ines (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
7
PANIER Manon (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GAUTIER Justine (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GIRARD Marie (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LACLEF-BORDELAIS Marine (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LE MEZEC Marina (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
PONTES Mahina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
TERMINAUX Cybelia (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
-70
( + 30pts )
JARROT Lucie (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
HABERSTOCK Laura (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
BILLARD Elsa (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
GENTILHOMME Marine (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
5
CHASSE Lise (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 10pts )
GAUTELIER Aglaee (49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
7
MOLINS Cecile (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
7
MORVAN Leanne (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-78
( + 17pts )
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
SAMIE Victoria (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
CASADO Lola (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
( + 7pts )
LOUVIEAUX Eugenie (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 10pts )
AIT IDIR Lilia (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
5
LE GOUIC Anne-Gaelle (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7
ESMEL Noemie (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7
HACAULT Flavie (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
EL MOUDNI Mahora (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
SARI MIENANDI Elona Grace (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
+78
( + 20pts )
LANG Bintibe (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
MATHIEU Cecile (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 10pts )
DEROUET Ludivine (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
4
CHERBONNIER Estelle (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
-60
( + 7pts )
BAROU Romain (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
IGNACZAK Maxime (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
DUPORGE Antony (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 17pts )
TRICHET Nolan (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 7pts )
CHATONNET Marius (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5
GUILLET Enzo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
GHALIB Mouhammad (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
7
VIAUD Raphael (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
ALLAIN Noam (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
ARNASSALON Esteban (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
AROUS Martin (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
BERTHOME Justin (85, PDL )
JUDO LITTORAL SABLAIS
NC
BRETTES Sebastien (77, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX DU PAYS DE BIERE
NC
COMAS Esteban (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
DORLAC Thomas (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DUPAS Ethan (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LAUNAY Noe (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
MUTEL Leo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
PAUVERT Manuel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
RAIMBAULT Jules (44, PDL )
JC LA MEILLERAYE DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
TESSAEV Tourpal (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
NC( + 10pts )
TONNELLIER Lucas (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
VALLET Ruddy (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
-66
HAMADI Riwane (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 37pts )
LESAUVAGE Simon (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 40pts )
KHERZANE Nahel (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 10pts )
LETORDS Jimmy (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 24pts )
ARNAUD Dorian (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
5( + 37pts )
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7( + 20pts )
PERRODEAU ORHON Teilo (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
7( + 10pts )
RIMBAULT Alexandre (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
BOGARD Gregoire (49, PDL )
ECOLE MEIGNANNE PLES ST LAMBE
NC
BOUVIER Adrien (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
BRISSET Matheo (49, PDL )
KIAI C.CASTELNEUVIEN
NC
BURGAUD Florent (44, PDL )
JUDO DES VALLONS DE L ERDRE
NC
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DESNOS Ugo (53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
FERREIRA Thomas (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
GIMENEZ Alvin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
HOUMMANI Abderrahmane (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
IDMONT Perrick (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
KERSAUDY Alan (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 20pts )
LATOUR Corentin (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LAUNAY Mateo (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
LE BOUHELLEC Killian (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LECOMTE Malo (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEMOINE Awen (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
MOHOUE Alfred Jerome (72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU Romain (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 20pts )
PINO-DIDINE Matteo (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
PRONO Augustin (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
SEVELLEC Sulian (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
SOLH Mael (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
SOUCHAUD Dylan (35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
TOUATI Dylan (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-73
( + 27pts )
DJEZAR Mohamed (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 27pts )
BEBEY Lionel (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 57pts )
BIFFOT Nicolas (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
GARBE Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
DIJOL Titouan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GIGLI Raphael (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 30pts )
BERTHELOT Axel (79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
7( + 37pts )
POHU Thibaud (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BOGARD Quentin (49, PDL )
ECOLE MEIGNANNE PLES ST LAMBE
NC( + 20pts )
BROCCOLI PAVEC Pierre (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
DIERSTEIN Guillaume (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
ESNAUD Tristan (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 10pts )
HERBRETEAU Mathis (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC( + 10pts )
KOUZOUZA LEHO Hochristin (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
LAGAIN Benoit (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LALLAU Baptiste (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
LE GARREC Julien (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LENGRAND LAMBERT Ridwane (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
LESAUVAGE Pierre (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LOUSSAIF Amine (49, PDL )
ECOLE MEIGNANNE PLES ST LAMBE
NC
MARQUES Matteo (19, NAQ )
A.S.P.O. BRIVE
NC( + 10pts )
MENGUY Romain (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
MONARD Pierre (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
PELLETREAU Kevin (85, PDL )
JC MAREUILLAIS
NC
PETIT Paul (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
PRIOUX Matthias (49, PDL )
DOJO DU SOC CANDE
NC
RETHORE Alex (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
RIJOBERT Florent (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
ROBERT Rodrigue (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
ROUE Jean Sebastien (29, BRE )
CSAM - DPB
NC
ROUX Alexis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SAVARY Pierre-Loup (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SIMOES Guillaume (72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
SYLVAIN Samuel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TRICHET Maxime (44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
ZAGOZDA Gilles (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
-81
( + 27pts )
BELGACEM Nidhal (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
LHOMME Francois (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 50pts )
DAMBO William (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 10pts )
ROCHE Dylan (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5( + 10pts )
GUINDO Kevin (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 30pts )
LE TOUZE Adrien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
GINGA Jahiane (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7
LE GALL Aleksandr (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BAYARSAIKHAN Battushig (44, PDL )
JUDO ORVAULT
NC
CARRIERE Jean (44, PDL )
JUDO ORVAULT
NC
DEKOVI Elsar (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DOLLE Teo (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
DUBRAY Theo (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FORT Joris (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
JOLY Auxence (22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
JOURDAN Pierre (35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
L HERBIER Lou (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
LATOUR Matteo (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
LE TROUHER Vincent (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LECHEVALIER Nicolas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LEGENDRE Bastien (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
RIVALS Damien (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
SARI MIENANDI Lenny Gordan (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
SCHMITT Jean (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
SOUDINI Wisam (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-90
GUILLOT-ROSSELOT Joris (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 10pts )
DONOT Michael (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
BOIDIN Matthieu (56, BRE )
JUDO PLAISIR 56
( + 10pts )
GUIGO Erwan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
5( + 10pts )
DELAMETTE Arthur (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
SOUSSI Ilias (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 10pts )
NJIKE Erwann (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7( + 10pts )
TULARD Paul (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BULEUX Paul (27, NOR )
JUDO DU ROUMOIS
NC
CHOMANT Paco (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
COTARD Pierre Ange (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
DUNAND PALLAZ Hugo (17, NAQ )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
GUDNIN Ovdii (49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
OILLIC Xavier (44, PDL )
JUDO ORVAULT
-100
( + 27pts )
MEKHOUKH Fares (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
GAUDY Florent (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 10pts )
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas (75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5
KHOUMA Alex (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 17pts )
MUNKHUU Khuslen (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
7
GOURMELLET Paul (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MAZE
7
ROLLANDO Quentin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
BLANCHARD William (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
+100
( + 30pts )
GOMES DA SILVA Mathys (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
JOLLY Gaylord (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 17pts )
ABDALLAOUI Hamza (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
BELGACEM Nadhem (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 10pts )
AMAIDOE Ajou (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5( + 10pts )
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7
GUICHARD Matthieu (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
RAGEOT Nicolas (22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB LOUDEACIEN