NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 11 Février 2024 

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL GIRONDE 1ERE DIVISION CADET(TE)S CD33

Épreuves


-40
RANGEL Lola (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
-48
( + 30pts )
DIONE Fatou (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 20pts )
BOIRAUD Emma (33, NAQ )
JUDO PODENSACAIS
( + 20pts )
BELGHAZI Neila (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 20pts )
JUSTIN Jessy (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
5( + 20pts )
AUDEBERT Erinn (33, NAQ )
C.M.O. BASSENS
5( + 10pts )
TANGUY Elise (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
7( + 10pts )
RANGEL Ana (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
BARBIER Agathe (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BENHAMOU Sofia (33, NAQ )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 10pts )
FARAJI Hind (33, NAQ )
ASCPA JUDO PESSAC
-52
( + 10pts )
DAUBIGNE Kiara (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 10pts )
GOLIAS Julie (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
DE BROUCKER Salome (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
LACOMBE Maena (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5( + 10pts )
DA SILVA Berenice (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
HERPIN Norah (33, NAQ )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
7
BALEH Laura (33, NAQ )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
EL YOUSFI Sarah (33, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
MEYER Sabine (33, NAQ )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
-57
( + 20pts )
BOUILLIS Lee Lou (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 20pts )
SOULEMANOV Halissat (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
BOCHEREAU Charlotte (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 30pts )
TERRIER Maylis (33, NAQ )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
5( + 20pts )
PRIVAT Jade (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
5( + 10pts )
SCHOENDORFF Anais (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
7( + 10pts )
SELLIER Frederique (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
NC
CORNET Agathe (33, NAQ )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC
GOSSELIN Maeline (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
LEQUARRE Kyara (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
SIMON Ines (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LANGOIRAN
-63
( + 10pts )
NJABO TCHAMFONG Angele (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
RIABI Inaya (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
LOMBARD LAFON Lisa (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 10pts )
VERDIER Zoe (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
CIERZNIEWSKI Irina (33, NAQ )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
5
LIZEL Lilou (33, NAQ )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
7
LOMBARD LAFON Lucie (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
AHOUANSOU Ereen (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ORNAGHI Elise (33, NAQ )
A.S.P.O.M.BORDEAUX JUDO CLUB
-70
( + 20pts )
RENAUDIN Lily (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
ZANNOU Destinel (33, NAQ )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
BERT Victoire (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
SLIMANI GABAL Sara (33, NAQ )
U.S.TALENCE
5
AGUADO Mailys (33, NAQ )
JC ST EMILION
5
GRANGE PORTEL Maya (33, NAQ )
JC CASTILLON
+70
( + 10pts )
MONTESSUY Dehi Anaelle (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
BONDUEL Sarah (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
-46
NOEL Benjamin (33, NAQ )
CREON JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
SARFATI-PYTKA Victor (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 20pts )
ABDELLI BIBOUCHE Yassine (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
MONTIGNAC Thimeo (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
5
BENACHENHOU Adel (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5( + 10pts )
RANGEL Leo (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7
SABOURIAUT Oscar (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
EYMERI Arthur (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
FONDRIEST-GONZALEZ Lois (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
JEAN Lorenzo (33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
-50
( + 20pts )
BONO Baptiste (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
GUILLAUME LUCHET Matheo (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 17pts )
COTTINET Enzo (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
( + 20pts )
DONIOL DUVAL Milan (33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
5
AUGIS Achille (33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
5( + 10pts )
PATARD Zacharie (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
7
FERON Alexis (33, NAQ )
AS LE HAILLAN
NC
MONTIGNAC Mathis (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
NC
PEYRE Oscar (33, NAQ )
AL DAVID JOHNSTON
NC
SELLIER Baptiste (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
NC
TSKHVARADZE Giorgi (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
-55
( + 17pts )
GONZALEZ Loris (33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 20pts )
POTARD Enzo (33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
( + 40pts )
DELCROIX Matthieu (33, NAQ )
U.S.C.HOURTIN
PREVOST Robin (33, NAQ )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
5( + 20pts )
GROLLEAU Matteo (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
5( + 40pts )
ROGER COZ Gaspard (33, NAQ )
CREON JUDO CLUB
7
GOLIAS Tom (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ARNAULT Gabriel (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LE BARP
NC( + 10pts )
BERGDOLL Alric (33, NAQ )
DOJO ARTIGUES PRES BORDEAUX
NC
CARLET Helias (33, NAQ )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
NC
DARNICHE Julien (33, NAQ )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
NC
GAILLARD Augustin (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
HACHAMI Anas (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
JORGE RIBEIRO Lucas (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
KHALDI Elias (33, NAQ )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC
PINTO Nathan (33, NAQ )
JS STE EULALIE
NC
POTARD Mathys (33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
POULY Raphael (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
REXHAJ Driton (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
TROULET Clovis (33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
-60
( + 10pts )
FAVREAU Lois (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 40pts )
FONTAINE Timeo (33, NAQ )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
( + 50pts )
BRUNE Eschyle (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
MANSOUR Thomas (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
5
DANILIUK Daniil (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 40pts )
HOCHART Nathan (33, NAQ )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
7( + 20pts )
DOS REIS Corentin (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
ALUNNO Ugo (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
BIENSAN Bastien (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
CHARRIER Noah (33, NAQ )
AS LE HAILLAN
NC( + 20pts )
CHENAULT Luani (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
CHENILLOT Gabin (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC( + 20pts )
DAOU Rony (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
DI DOMENICO Benjamin (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
ELAYADI Yanis (33, NAQ )
A.SPORTIVE JC DU TAILLAN
NC
FAUCOUNAU Thomas (33, NAQ )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC( + 30pts )
GAMZATOV Shamil (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
GARCIA Pablo (33, NAQ )
JC ST EMILION
NC( + 10pts )
GERALD Ewan (33, NAQ )
JC CASTILLON
NC
HAJJI Moundir (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEUTROIS
NC
HUOT SOUDAIN Matteo (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
KOPALEISHVILI Nikoloz (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
LE MOIGNE Noa (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARAQUE--COMMUNAL Louis (33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC
MAULARD Marius (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
MEHERZI Rayan (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
NORVEZ SQUIRE Titouan (33, NAQ )
JC TOMODACHI LATRESNE
NC
PELLETIER-REINARD Toussaint (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
PELTOT AL KADDAH Gabriel (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEUTROIS
NC( + 20pts )
POIGT Antton (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
SIRET Achille (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LANTONNAIS
NC
TABUTEAUD Jonathan (33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC
TALEB Minan (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC
VANOUCHE Nathan (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
VINCENT Alexis (33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
-66
( + 30pts )
ET TABTI Youssef (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
THIBULT Elliot (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 50pts )
HERVE Baptiste (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
( + 30pts )
ROUBA Ayoub (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5
FILLATREAU Matthias (33, NAQ )
S A G CESTAS AM
5( + 30pts )
TESSONNEAU Robin (33, NAQ )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
7( + 10pts )
MADANI VEGA Luciano (33, NAQ )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
ABEILLE Giovanny (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
ALLEK Wyllam (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAUGANT REINBOLD Virgile (33, NAQ )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC
COURTIADE Raphael (33, NAQ )
C.A. PORTETS JUDO-AIKIDO
NC
FORT Axel (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
GADOU Adamo (33, NAQ )
J.C.DE MIOS
NC
GELARD--SERY Remi (33, NAQ )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC
GODART Louis (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
HERRER0 Gabriel (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
HOMEIER MENANTEAU Trystan (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE TRESSES
NC
LABES Victor (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
MEYNARD Titouan (33, NAQ )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
NC
PAPEIL LALANDE Evan (33, NAQ )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
PASDOIS Julien (33, NAQ )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC
RAMDANI Ishaq (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEUTROIS
NC
RIANDIERE Hugo (33, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
SAN LAZARO Luc (33, NAQ )
AS LE HAILLAN
NC( + 10pts )
SEVENET-- VISQUER Etienne (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SINSOU Dylan (33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
TABUTEAUD Benjamin (33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC
TALBI Younes (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
VIEIRA SOARES Rafael (33, NAQ )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC
WOODWARD Niven (33, NAQ )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS
-73
( + 10pts )
KEHILI Anass (33, NAQ )
U.S.TALENCE
GADEAU Julyan (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 10pts )
GILBERT Tristan (33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 20pts )
PETIT Adam (33, NAQ )
JC BARSACAIS
5( + 20pts )
DAOU Sary (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 27pts )
ZATIASHIVILI Luka (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
7( + 10pts )
NOYER Elliot (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
ALIEV Danial (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
BOURBON Zao (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
BUTIN Nathan (33, NAQ )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
CALUWAERTS Alexandre (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
CONVERS Leo (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
CUNHA Fabio (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC
FOLACCI FAGOT Clement (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
MATHE Quentin (33, NAQ )
S.P.I.C. PAUILLAC JUDO
NC
MILLOT Nils (33, NAQ )
S A G CESTAS AM
NC
NASSOUH Rayane (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
RUGGIERO Tom (33, NAQ )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC
VIALA Joachim (33, NAQ )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
-81
( + 20pts )
BRUGERE Nathan (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 10pts )
BOUALEM Younes (33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 10pts )
DROUILLARD Eliott (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
4
HILAIRE Nathanael (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
5
ALVITE GONZALEZ Gonzalo (33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
-90
COLAK Ummeyir (33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
( + 20pts )
ETCHEPARE Jon (33, NAQ )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
( + 10pts )
GODBILLOT Lucas (33, NAQ )
U.S.C.HOURTIN
( + 10pts )
VIALA Ilan (33, NAQ )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
5( + 10pts )
EMMA Lionel (33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
5( + 10pts )
OUATTARA Lilian (33, NAQ )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
7
GUIBERT Sam (33, NAQ )
AS LE HAILLAN
7
PATARAIA Lucas (33, NAQ )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
+90
RUELLE Rayan (33, NAQ )
NOUVEAU JUDO CLUB TRESNAIS