NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 11 Février 2024 

CADET BLEU/MARRON

Épreuves


de M C
( + 10pts )
BONTEMP Lucas (17, NAQ )
J.C. DE MARENNES
( + 30pts )
CHAFIKI Rachid (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
COURCAUD Maxime (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
FAURIAC Emilien (23, NAQ )
SPORTS LOISIRS DUNOIS
( + 30pts )
LEVEQUE Benjamin (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
MAHDJOUBI Adam (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARIE FRANCOISE Aurelien (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
MONTEIRO Lucas (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 30pts )
PLAIDIT--MATHIEU Ange (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
( + 20pts )
ROULLET Valian (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
( + 20pts )
STEINBRUNN Dorian (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
SUAY Thibaut (24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
( + 7pts )
TEXIER Luc (86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ALMINANA LECOMTE Matys (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 10pts )
BONJEAN Nathan (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
BOSSON Remi (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
( + 20pts )
CANOR COTTU Landry (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
DENIS Arthur (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
FISCHER Ilian (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
GUILLOT SECHUITTI Killian (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
( + 20pts )
JARJANETTE Eytan (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
JARNY Erwan (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 20pts )
LESCURE Gabin (24, NAQ )
JJJ.SARLADAIS
( + 10pts )
MEZIN-MENARD Brieuc (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
RAFFARIN Ethan (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
( + 17pts )
THAUDIERE Axel (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 17pts )
BENNEMRA Arsalane (87, NAQ )
C A P O LIMOGES
COIGNOUX-VIGNERON Pierre-Lou (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
DAYMA Elias (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
( + 10pts )
DELISLE Raphael (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
( + 10pts )
FREDON Maxime (87, NAQ )
JC DE CHALUS
HOTELIN Henzo (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
KIENTZY Jarod (24, NAQ )
JJJ.SARLADAIS
MATHIEU Stanislas (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
METAYER Justin (23, NAQ )
JUDO EN MARCHE
( + 10pts )
MONNIER Axel (36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
( + 7pts )
PERRIER Pierre (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU BORTOIS
( + 10pts )
REFEUILLE Eydan (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 7pts )
RUELLE Evan (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
4
AVAKIAN Merujan (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BARROS Jean (19, NAQ )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
4
BLANCHARD Enzo (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4
BROUILLET Remi (16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
4
DELAUTRETTE Noha (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4
DUFOUR Tristan (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
4
EVRARD Raphael (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
4
FELIU Matheo (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
4
FORT Louis (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
4( + 10pts )
FOUILLADE Maxence (19, NAQ )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
4
JARDIN Mathis (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE TOURNON
4
PIET Guewen (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
4
ROLO Rodrigo (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
5( + 10pts )
BENIEDDI Anas (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5
CONTAMINE Lucas (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN