NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 03 Décembre 2023 

TOURNOI LABEL EXCELLENCE CADETS DE NIMES

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
URBAN Noemie (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
MANSUY Irina (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
TOURENQ Anouck (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
4
BAILLEAU Lelia (20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
-44
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Laurine (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 20pts )
JOLY Ninon (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
GRAMMATICO Giovanna (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 30pts )
ZITOUNI Shelssy (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5
EXURVILLE Oceanne (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 10pts )
RAMACCIOTTI Rafaella (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ALONSO Lolie (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
7
BARTOLO Krystale (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC
BARA Sarah (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CADENE Lou (66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NC
DE LA IGLESIA Flavie (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
MAZERAN Georgia (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
PISATURO Giulia
ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASD (ITA)
NC
RULL TORRECILLAS Rita
BARCELONA NORD (ESP)
-48
( + 30pts )
BERNON Lison (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 24pts )
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 17pts )
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
TIXIER Line (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5
FEYRABEND Elea (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5
SPASIC Erin (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
7( + 10pts )
FELTRIN Flore (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
7( + 10pts )
LAS AUGEN Luz (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
ALBERTI Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC( + 7pts )
BACCOU Elisa (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
BEN SALAH Maissa (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
BOSCH Louane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BOULERY Justine (34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
NC
CESANA Chiara
ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASD (ITA)
NC
DARE Zayi (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
DUEZ Marion (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Clementine (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
GOMES Erica
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC( + 10pts )
JNAOUI Celya (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
LACROIX Cerise (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
MADIEU Eden (31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Maelane (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC
RUSSO Luna (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
VARENNES Cyane (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
VENTURINI Ghjulia (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
-52
( + 17pts )
DYE Isciane (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 30pts )
BENYAHYA Chaima (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 50pts )
BONNEFILLE Cloe (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
5( + 7pts )
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 10pts )
MASSAT Ariane (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
FONTANELL Margaux (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
7( + 10pts )
SANS GARCIA Emmy (31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
BAUDRILLARD Lisa (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BEC Oceane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CAVACCUITI Carla (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
DAUBAN DE SILHOUETTE Eugenie (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
DAYMENE Jihad (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
DELESNERAC DEMENIVILLE Lindsay (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
DESSAIGNE Helena (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
DUCROT Lisa (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FERREIRA Maria
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC
GAMA Marina
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC
GROSSAT Clara (30, OCC )
J.C.ALESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUALANDI Angelica (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JABOT Melia (83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
NC
MARCELLO QUATREVAUX Tina (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
OTELAFT Rodaina (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
PANAFIEU Sophie (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
PIO Janae (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
REGUIEG Anissa (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
SAVAJOLS Lou (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
VEGA Agathe (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-57
( + 20pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
( + 40pts )
COMELLI Chiara (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
CHAMPION Oriane (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
TUSSAU Anais (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SOW Maimouna (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
7( + 10pts )
MAGNAN Emma (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
7( + 20pts )
TREILLE Adele (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ABDEN Lilia (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
ALBRECHT Lotte (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC( + 10pts )
AVALOS Maelys (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC( + 20pts )
BADET Maela (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
BARATA Apolline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BURTE Lola (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
CAMBON Thea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CARO Louise-Mai (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
CHAMPAVIER Camille (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC( + 10pts )
DICKO Safiatou (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GARCIA Zoe (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
GHAOUTI Ambrine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HUMEAU GAUDENZ Romane (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
KOVBATA Kamila (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
LAPTES Amelie (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LEDEZ Ambre (20, COR )
SAN BE JUDO
NC
LEROY Eloise (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC
MORTEYROL Cathy (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
OCHI Maya (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
PEREZ RUIZ Sara
BARCELONA NORD (ESP)
NC
ROBERT Louise (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROUSSELET Angela (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
ROUSSELY Louna (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
SAUVAGE Elise (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
SCIUME Sophia (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
SOUTO Carolina
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC
TOUITOU Anais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
VATAN Lou (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
VERGEROLLE Noan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
-63
( + 30pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 30pts )
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
BENAYAD Hana (30, OCC )
DOJO BUDOKA
( + 7pts )
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 20pts )
HUBERT Prisca (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 30pts )
MANAA DEAGOSTINI Shainez (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
7
IANNONE Manon (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7( + 10pts )
SOYER Clara (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
ABERKANE Myriam (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
AMOROS Eloise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BONIN Emilie (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LELEU Kelly (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
LOUGE Capucine (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
MAGRANS FARGAS Lluna
BARCELONA NORD (ESP)
NC
MARINI Selena (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
MICHEL DURAND Maelle (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
MORENO DA FONTE Lauraly (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
TOME Thalia (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
TORTERAT Leane (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
VIGNALET Lilou (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
-70
( + 20pts )
LOPEZ Marie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 10pts )
RULLIER Lucie (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 14pts )
GUIRAL Emma (81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
IMPARATO Stella
BARCELONA NORD (ESP)
5( + 10pts )
AUBRY Omaira (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 10pts )
LOUBES Lisa (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
7
FIGLIE Davia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
7( + 10pts )
PUIG Celia (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
ABDELAALI Maroua (34, OCC )
GARRIGUES JUDO
NC
AUGE Lorely (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
BROT Manel (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
CARNAC Eleonore (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC( + 10pts )
DEMEZON Elsa (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
REBEILLE Lalie (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
TABU ISAVA Heloise (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
TEIXIDOR LOURTCHENKOVA Laura
JUDO IKIGAI EMPORDA (ESP)
NC( + 10pts )
WINTER Louise (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
+70
( + 10pts )
BONNOT Maeva (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
( + 20pts )
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 20pts )
AWARGHI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
MORETTO Jade (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
5
LARROQUE Solene (32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
5
LE DU Maya (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
7
JENTE Jade (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
7
LOURENCO Pauline (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
THEVENIN Juliette (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
-46
( + 30pts )
BENABDENBI Mohammad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
PENEZ Enzo (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
( + 10pts )
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
DOGARI Ion (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SHISHI KAÏ
5( + 20pts )
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7
BAUDIC Erwan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 10pts )
NAGA Ryan (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
AILLOUD Mathis (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
ALPYILDIZ Louis (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
AVOSSA Ghjulianu (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
BELLUCCI Pierrick (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
COULY Mathis (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
DESROUSSEAUX Jules (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
FINESCHI Elouane (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
NC
GAMA Joao
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC( + 10pts )
GRANNONT Antoine (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
JOVANOVIC Luka (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
MUINO BOVE Adrian (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NAFATI Ilhan (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
PAVIA Robin (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PELLEGRINO Ilann (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
ROBERT Nolan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
SAOUD Haron (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
SELIM Jonathan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
TOUGNE Lorys (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
VERPILLON Lucas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
VICINI Timothee (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
-50
MENASCE Ulysse (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BACK Jules (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
CAMUZET Pierre (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
VILLA Tim (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
5( + 24pts )
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 17pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 20pts )
BLANQUET Timothe (34, OCC )
FOYER RURAL BOUZIGUES
7
TANZI Eros
ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASD (ITA)
NC
AGUIAR Charlie (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
ANTON Andrea (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
ANTONI Sohan (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
BENOIT Bastien (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
BERTEAU DUPLAN Joran (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKLI Naim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CICIARELLI Lucas (30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
NC
COUZIN Timeo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 27pts )
DERFOUFI Kaiss (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
DJERROUD Amine (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GAULTIER Ethan (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC( + 20pts )
GLIZE Batiste (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
HAMELIN Amaudry (83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
NC
HAXAIRE Emmanuel (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
JANIASHVILI Giorgi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
KEYSER Thibault (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
KVASNIUK Stanislav (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MARTIN Sam (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
MAZZILLO Thomas (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
MELGAR Enoha (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
MONTY Ruben (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
NUNES Sasha (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
PAIN Andrea (30, OCC )
JC BEAUCAIRE
NC
PETT Lukas (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC( + 10pts )
RUEDA Lorenzo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
SEMADI Islem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
SEMADI Yanis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
SOULIE Hugo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
VASSEUR Anthony (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VAUCHEZ Titouan (05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VEYNOIS
-55
( + 37pts )
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 37pts )
BEUCHAT Jeremy (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
( + 41pts )
MICHAUD DAFFRELOT Jeremy (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7( + 17pts )
CHATELAIN Tybaut (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
7( + 17pts )
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
ALMOHAMAD Yssa (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
ALMUNEAU Noe (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ANDRE Baptiste (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ARNAU Mathys (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
BAIKHAIDJEV Asrab (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
BELLAGRA Elian (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BERTINCOURT Charlie (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAULT LEAL Kylian (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BOZHEV Said Magomed (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAMUS Manolo (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DEPLANCHE Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DI NAPOLI Kim Long (83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DUFOUR Anthonin (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
DUJARDIN Mael (34, OCC )
ECOLE DE JUDO MAHITA BEBY
NC
DUMOUSSET DASILVA Quentin (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ETIENNE Pablo (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
GOLETTO Anthony (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
GUIOT Loevan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
GUIRAL Thomas (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
HOUZIR Adam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
JIMENEZ Julien (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
JUANES Lorenzo (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
JUBERO Florian (65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
JULIA Eliot (13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
NC
KUSHASHVILI Sandro
BARCELONA NORD (ESP)
NC( + 10pts )
LE ROY Lohan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC( + 10pts )
LOPES Artur (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHIONE Mathieu (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOHEDANO Joan (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
PELLEGRINO Loan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
PRIETTO Robin (30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
NC
RAYNAUD Emael (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
SAMBLAT Sacha (34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
SERIN Theo (34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
NC
SEVA CAMILLI Julien (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
SILVY Lauric (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VINCENT Iwan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-60
( + 17pts )
CARBONERO Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 30pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 20pts )
COLIN Zachary (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 10pts )
NAZARBEKYAN Hayk (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
5( + 20pts )
ABOUBOKIROV Deni (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
5( + 10pts )
HARYAT Ismael (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 10pts )
GATEAU Eliott (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
7( + 20pts )
SOULEIMANOV Ibraguim (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
ARGVLIALI Nika (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
BENAYAD Ilhan (30, OCC )
DOJO BUDOKA
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BERNARD Adam (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
NC
CESSOU Thibault (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC
CHAVANET Thomas (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
CHERIF Lyes (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
DANILIUC Adriano (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
DEBEAUNE Axel (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DEGEZ Hugo (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
DERVELOIS Yoan (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
DESPOISSE Lubin (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DUBARRE Keoni (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
ETTIJANI BOULIAT Mohamed Anas (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FALAVIGNA Pietro
ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASD (ITA)
NC
FEKETE Ariel David
ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASD (ITA)
NC
GABLE David (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
NC
GALERA Juaquin (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
NC
GALVEZ Lois (30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC
GASPARD Alan (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
GILLET Noan (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
GOUIRAND Joris (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LAGUERRE Leo (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC( + 10pts )
LOPEZ VICENTE Mathis (83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
NC
MACHADO MIRANDA Ruben (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
MARGELI REY Pau
BARCELONA NORD (ESP)
NC( + 27pts )
MARTIN Vitor (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
MARTINEZ Ruben (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
NC
PELEGRIN Tom (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
PELLEZ Gaspard (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
PIMPETERRE Baptiste (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
PIQUEMAL Ezio (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
PROD HOMME Titouan (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
PRUVOST Alexandre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RUH Gabriel (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SALAH Salim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
SANTONI Louis (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
SCHULTS Jules (30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
NC
SERRA Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SOTTON Julien (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
STAUB Tom (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TAGETASHVILI Luca (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
TAPIE Angel (09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC( + 10pts )
TOTA Timeo (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
VEROT Gabin (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
VICENS Adam (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
-66
( + 30pts )
BRARD Lucio (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 27pts )
BAHNAS Layan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
BUY Doniphann (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
( + 50pts )
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 27pts )
CHOQUET Ismael (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
5( + 7pts )
PORCHEDDU Tomy (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
7( + 30pts )
BENELHADJ Ifsen (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
ABAYEV Moussa (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC( + 20pts )
AMOUYAL Ruben (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 7pts )
BABRAVICIUS Vincentas (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
BADRI Mael (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB AUBAISIEN
NC
BOTTARIGA Antoine (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BRUNEL Jason (83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC( + 20pts )
CASTAGNA Mateo (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
CERQUEIRA Rodrigo
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC
CHOUAI Gabriel (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
COQUILLARD Achille (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DEBENEST Mael (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
DESPLATS Luca (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
FEDOSENKO Illia (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
FEDOSENKO Tymofii (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
GAREL Lenny (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
GASVIANI Saba (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
GERMAIN DUPRET Clement (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
GIMENEZ Mathis (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
GIOMETTI--CAUBEL Damien (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
GUILTAT Ronan (84, PACA )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
HOURCADE-RODRIGUEZ Simon (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
JASEMIN Manohe (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JORDAN Matheo (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
JULVE Thomas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
LACREU Clement (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
LE GUILLOU Arsene (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC( + 10pts )
LEONARDI Andria (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC( + 20pts )
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MAK Nathan (30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC
MARCHESE Hugo (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MAROTTI Enzo (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MICHE Jules (06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MONHEIM Tristan (13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
NC
MUSSARD Arthur (84, PACA )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
PAQUANT Ugo (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
PAVIA Ulysse (15, AURA )
YOKAI JUDO
NC
POLO Elias (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
POREBA Martin (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC( + 20pts )
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PUECH Lucas (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VENDROIS
NC( + 10pts )
TABOUEV Akhmad (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
THIBAUDEAU Nathan (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
TONIZZO Luca
ISAO OKANO CLUB 97 ASD (ITA)
NC
TONNA ZARKA Juliann (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB VENDROIS
NC
TOUTOU Karim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
VIAU Bixente (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VILARINHO Vicente
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC
VUILLAUME Maxime (34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
NC
ZHAMALOV Omar (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
-73
( + 47pts )
PINEDA Marc (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
( + 20pts )
ENOCQ Thomas (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 50pts )
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
COCHET Ethan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
5( + 30pts )
LAJNEF Liam (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 27pts )
LOUBIERE Anja (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
7
PASSEVENT Alexis (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
PINTO Alexandre (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 17pts )
ABEKHOUKH Anas (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
ALLEX Julien (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ARNAUD Rafael (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BAUDOUIN Enzo (34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
NC
BESLU Gabin (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BONNIN Luca (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 17pts )
BOUZERAIB Saif (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BROTONS Matheo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CHAOUKI Shain (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
CHAPEAUBLANC Boris (81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
CHELLALI Maes (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
DAOUDI Adam (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC
DAUM Armand (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
DAUSSY Lois (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
EDWARDS Romain (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan (31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
FRAZEY Kenrick (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
GALLOIS Louis (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
NC
GONCALVES Yuri
JUDO CLUB VALENCA (POR)
NC
HARNAFI Ibrahim (34, OCC )
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
NC( + 20pts )
ISTRATI Andrei (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
JOURDAIN Jules (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
LASCAR Samuel (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MASTOURI Yanil (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MAURY Nathan (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
MESSAHEL Anis (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NASIBOV Nassimagomed (66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
NITIGA Sebastien (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
OBAME Tony (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
SAFI Cylian (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
SIRGUEY Titouan (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC
VELOSA MARTINS Rodrigo (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
YILMAZ Nathan (30, OCC )
J.C.CHEMINOTS NIMOIS
-81
( + 20pts )
MAHON Melvyn (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
CIANCI Johany (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
( + 10pts )
LABY Renaud (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
CIOMSCHI Cristian (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
AMARO Quentin (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
7
LEMOUNIER Maxence (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
AZZARO Jilani (83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
BEAUVAL Toni (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
BOZHEV Aslanbek (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DAOUDI Kenzi (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DUBOUSQUET Tommy (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
FAIG Xavier (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC( + 10pts )
GHERBI Samy (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KOUDID Amine (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC( + 10pts )
KRAAK Shone (06, PACA )
AURIBEAU JUDO
NC
MARTINEZ Nathan (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
MAWEJA Tybat-Ky Mani (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
MONNIER Noa (04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
NC
MORENO DA FONTE Lukas (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
TORQUEBIAU Noe (34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
-90
( + 30pts )
SONNTAG Gaya (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
SUDRES Hugo (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
( + 20pts )
SANCHEZ RICHARD Abel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ILLOIS
( + 10pts )
YAVOROVSKYI Andrii (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5
KOPINSKI Mathis (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
5( + 10pts )
RAPP Hugo (34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
7
DRULE Kobe (12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
7
SELIVAROV Alexandre (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
FEROUELLE Baptiste (12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
+90
( + 10pts )
ELUARD Aaron (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
MONDER SFEDJ Elijah (82, OCC )
LES AIGLES DU 17
BACIU Loan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
LALIASHVILI Giorgi
BARCELONA NORD (ESP)
5
DRAI PINET Hugo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
MEFTAH Anwar (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
AVARO Lilian (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
DIB Abdelmalik (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
AAZIZI Mathis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
AIT MOHAMED AMER Dayas (34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
BELBACHIR Bilal (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
REY Bastien (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SABHI Yassine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC