NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 25 Septembre 2021 

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE SENIORS PACA

Épreuves


-48
PETITTO Sofia
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
( + 20pts )
CORCHER Sephora (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
PERROT Anais (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 17pts )
DESCHAMPS Anouk (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
PIERSON Alicia (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7
ESPADINHA Laura (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7
SASSI-CHATI Hinda (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
NC
BOSCH Laura (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
-52
( + 47pts )
MOUNIER Cheyenne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
MIRAOUI Sabrina (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Estelle (83, PACA )
KANO CLUB
( + 10pts )
PARDON Mathilde (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
ALLAG Yamina Sara (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5
PAURON Amandine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
WOJCIAK Milene (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
-57
( + 34pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
LAGACHE Lou (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 27pts )
MENARD Johanna (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
PELLITTERI Silvia
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
5( + 20pts )
HERATE Cecile (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5( + 27pts )
LEMIRE Lou (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 10pts )
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 7pts )
VITAL Christiane (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
CASTRO Lea (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC( + 10pts )
COMPAN Marie (06, PACA )
ASBTP NICE
NC
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
GONELLA Margaux (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
GRIMONT Heloise (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
GRIVET CHIN Letizia
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
HUBERT Alexiane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KHATIR Ines (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LACHEVRE Elodie (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
-63
( + 20pts )
YVIN Cloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
LUCIANO Frederica
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
( + 24pts )
ADAM Chloe (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
CABANNE Aurore (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
NGUYEN Lili (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
RAUZIER Fantine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7
PONTES Mahina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
WENTZLER Clara (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
BOURHIS Pauline (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BRIANT Mathilde (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FRAZEY Clemence-June (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
LANINI Martina
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
LOUDRHIRI Soraya (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PINTO Maureen (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
PONCET Charlotte (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
PROVOST Justine (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
SILVESTRI Margaux (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-70
( + 27pts )
BETEMPS Cecilia
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
( + 17pts )
DHAIBY Melanie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
LINON Alison (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
VIARD Gwenaelle (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
DIOLLOT Juliette (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FRANZONI Ludovica
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
7( + 10pts )
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7
SOULA Florine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
BONFANTI Alice
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
CHEVALLIER Alizee (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
DARDUN Lea (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
EHRHARDT ABASSI Ariane (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 7pts )
JACQUET Marie (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MVONDO Charlotte (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-78
( + 40pts )
NGOSSO SILO Karrie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
SIDIBE Marthe (13, PACA )
JUDO GUIDE 13
( + 20pts )
CALEO Irene
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
PITTAVINO Odessa (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
5
LEZE Prescillia (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
5
NOTTI Matilde
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
+78
( + 10pts )
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
DURAND Tahina (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 20pts )
SAUDRAIS Emma (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 17pts )
SIMONETTI Erica
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
5
DUPIN Lucie (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
MARINI Tiziana
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
7
ARNAUD Noemie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7
CAMARA Samah Hawa (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
CATALA Alessia (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
LAVILLONNIERE Irene (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-60
( + 34pts )
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
BIDAULT Antoine (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 27pts )
DUMONT Manoah (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUPORGE Antony (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
LECLERC James (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
5
ROUSSEL Yohan (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BAILLOT Titouan (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
7
LOPES CABRAL William (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BENELHADJ Massyl (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BOUREMMA Mohamed Omar (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
BRIARD Jessy (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
COLIN Tristan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DEZETTER Raphael (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
JULIEN Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
LIN Luca
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
PONZ Malik (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
SCATTOLINO Thomas
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
TOZZA Antonio
ACCADAMIA TORINO (ITA)
-66
( + 47pts )
GOMES Benjamin (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
JENNER Bastien (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 57pts )
CARLINO Andrea
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
( + 10pts )
MOUNDANGA Maxime (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 10pts )
HUREAU Guillaume (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 30pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 10pts )
HAMDAOUI Sofian (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
7( + 17pts )
JAFFART Thomas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ARMAO Simone
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
BALAGUE Remi (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BELNOUE Pascal (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 20pts )
BIASI Cristian
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
BRECQUEVILLE Nicolas (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BROSSET HECKEL Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
CARGNELUTTI Mathias
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
CERATTO Louis (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DE CARVALHO Osvaldo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
DEZETTER Michel (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DUMONTIER Pierre (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DUNY Kieran (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
DUQUENNE Quentin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Nicolas (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
GARRIDO Alexis (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GERARD Tanguy (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GIALLURACHIS Theau (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
HARENT Eddy (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
HASSON Christophe (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
KADAYAD Mohamed (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 10pts )
MACREZ Thomas (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
MICHAUX Andrew (06, PACA )
TEAM JUDO NICE
NC
MONTIGONE Stefano
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
MORLINO Simone
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
OMEDE Edoardo
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
OULKOUCH Adam (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC( + 10pts )
PASI Christenvie (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
PONTILLO Luca
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
PREMEL Samuel (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
ROSSI Dylan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ROSSI Matteo
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
SCAMUZZI Clement (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
SCHIRALDI Michele
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
SIMONI Toni (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
SORGIATI Vincent (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
VALLET Ruddy (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
-73
( + 30pts )
GIVRE Cameron (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 34pts )
LE TOUZE Fabien (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
CABOT Joan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 10pts )
PALHEC Adrien (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 20pts )
MOREL Valentin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
SPIGULILIA Andrea
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
7( + 30pts )
MANCINI Axel (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 10pts )
TCHOROWSKI Hugo (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
AISSAT Akim (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ALBERTO Magnano
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
BENTGERODT Nils (06, PACA )
TEAM JUDO NICE
NC
BORDAT Alexandre (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CAILLABA Theo (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CALONE Romain (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
DADIE Guillaume (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DELORT DEDIEU Johnny (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
DI PIETRANTONIO Edoardo
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
DJORGOV Theodore (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC( + 10pts )
DUCLOS COLAS Stephane (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 7pts )
DUPONT Derrick (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 7pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Nathan (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FORNELL Fabien (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
GEOFFRAY Alexandre (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GIVRE Zolan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
HACHEM Nabil (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
HADIDA Romain (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
HARROU Amin (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
HUET Adam (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
JEANDENAND Jerome (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
JEGHI Reda (13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
NC( + 10pts )
LEDIEU Noah (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
LEMARE Ryo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LOUVEL Alexandre (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
MANET Clement (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MAYOT Lilian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOSIO Thomas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
NOUET Sebastien (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIER Augustin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
PERSEHAIS Francois (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
POSILLIPO Marco
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
ROUX Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SALVO Samuel
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
TORITI Enzo (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
TOZZA Matteo
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC
TRIVOSINI Leonardo
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
NC( + 17pts )
VANSTEENRISME Aymeric
ACCADEMIA TORINO (ITA)
-81
( + 20pts )
KEITA Brahima (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
ROCHE Dylan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 50pts )
DAKAYEV Israil (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOSIO Maxime (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 27pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 37pts )
ROUSTAN Maxence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
GIORDANO Mateo (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 20pts )
PRAIOTTO Dario
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC( + 7pts )
BARRETTEAU Matthieu (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BEKHTI Salim (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOUROUAHA Jessym (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUZEMBOUA Sofiane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BUSELLI Gregory (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CEGLIE Francesco
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
CIOFOLO Louis (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
DELVERT Etienne (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DOLIASHVILI Paata (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
DUPASQUIER Victor (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ECARD Florian (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
FEREOL Alexandre (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC( + 20pts )
GALLINA Mattia
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
GNAMIEN Marc Elie (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 10pts )
HOUINATO Valentin (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
JAMALDAYEV Abdoulla (06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
LABOURI Florian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LANDAU Charly (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LANGUER Baptiste (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LEGOVIC Oscar (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC( + 10pts )
LIBERT Tom (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LIMONIER Joris (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
MACCARIO Vincent (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
PETTITI Matthieu (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
POCARD Matthieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAFANO Sebastien (06, PACA )
TEAM JUDO NICE
NC
ROUSSEL Robin (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
TAZABAEV Adam (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-90
( + 27pts )
MITROVIC Aleksa (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BENEZRA Yoann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
FEUILLET Remi (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 30pts )
GRANDHAIE Hugo (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 20pts )
DJERORO Yanis (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
GAZEL Arno (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
BESLEAGA Joseph (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PAZMANDY Baptiste (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ARLES Bastien (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BERTOLIN Loic (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BONNET Gwendal (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CONSTANT Benjamin (88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC
CRINQUETTE Alix (20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Lucas (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
GIOVANNELLI Lucas (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GROS Samuel
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
HONNORAT Nils (83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
NC
L HERBIER Teo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MEGE Lucas (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
MOKHTARI Moumen (06, PACA )
NICE ATHLETICUS
NC
NGAYAP Marc Francois (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SORIA Jason (83, PACA )
ASPTT TOULON JUDO
-100
HABOT Jerome (13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
( + 20pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
KEITA Tanou (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
MALGOUYRES Jordan (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 20pts )
MIREDIN Frederic (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5
RENSON Sylvain (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MARRO Antoine (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
7
PAOLI Anthony (83, PACA )
ASPTT TOULON JUDO
NC
BIDAULT LEAL Ryan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BLAN Thibaut (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
LATERRIERE Mickael (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
MEDAJ Romeo
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
+100
CARRIERE Renaud (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ANDREEV Guerman (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 7pts )
MEITE Amadou (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
OUCHANI Hamza (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 10pts )
BENITAH Remi (75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5
MEDEUF Cedric (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7
FOFANA Moustapha (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
MAHMDI Jihed (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BEN HASSINE Nessim (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BLANC Lucas (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
NC
POZZI Davide
AKIYAMA SETTIMO (ITA)
NC
REZZOUK Rayan (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO