NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 06 Juin 2021 

TEST MATCH NATIONAL CADETS

Épreuves


-40
( + 30pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
BELLANCE Loryn (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
4( + 10pts )
MALOSSANE Lorna (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
5
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
-44
( + 10pts )
CUQ Pauline (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 17pts )
MAILLARD Celia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 10pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 20pts )
NICAULT Armoni (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 20pts )
VOULA Sheldiny (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
7( + 7pts )
LE CAM Mel (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
7( + 20pts )
SANGARIA Myriam (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
NC
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
LAVOIE Naomi (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
MARTINS Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
-48
( + 10pts )
PERRAY Amelie (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 20pts )
POULANGE Alyssia (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 20pts )
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 30pts )
WALTER Nina (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
5( + 10pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5( + 10pts )
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
7( + 7pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUPRADEAU Alexia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
LATASTE Lilou (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-52
( + 24pts )
ABDELKRIM Nawel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 30pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 10pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 20pts )
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 10pts )
BEN HAMIDI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
7( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
BOULNOIS Line (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
NC
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
LANDAT Gina (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC
SALOMON Marie (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
SAOUT Louise (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
TOUMIEUX Jeanne (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
-57
( + 17pts )
ROZAN Maylis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 14pts )
GRANATA Lucinda (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 20pts )
BOURSAS Doria (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
BONITO Carla (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
BERTHET Lola (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
7( + 10pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
BRISTEAU Angeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
ETEVE Lylou (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LATASTE Eva (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
SEIGNEURIN Loane (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
-63
( + 20pts )
BRUHL Loriane (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 17pts )
OUFOUE Lalie (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 17pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia (93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
( + 21pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 24pts )
COUILLARD Myriam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 10pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
7( + 20pts )
GALLUDEC Emmy (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
7
LABAT Julie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
NC
BROGGI Taina (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CABARET Naomi (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC( + 7pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
TORRES Noemy (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
-70
( + 37pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
( + 10pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
PALPANT Vanessa (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
VIAUD Anais (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 20pts )
DEPRI Ilona (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 10pts )
ENARD-FURUKAWA Lyuna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AFRIT Rose (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
BENOIT Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MARTIN Manon (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
MILLELIRI BOURET Elodie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
+70
( + 17pts )
CANCAN Celia (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MIENANDI LALOU Grace Esther (93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
( + 10pts )
SEEL Jade (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
5( + 10pts )
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
5( + 10pts )
ZOBA CASI Exaucee (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
7( + 10pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
LANG Bintibe (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
BARATO Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
NC
MERRA Loane (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
JC MONTPELLIER ARTS MARTIAUX
-46
( + 17pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
( + 20pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
KPADONOU Elyas (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5
BAILLIF Ethan (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
6
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
6( + 10pts )
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
RAMPAZZO Hugo (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC( + 10pts )
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
TAYSSE Natan (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
-50
( + 17pts )
MARTEAU Quentin (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
PICCO Luka (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
( + 10pts )
BOILET Clement (78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
( + 40pts )
DIJOL Zacharie (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
5( + 10pts )
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 27pts )
GUETTARI Kais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7( + 10pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
AISSANI Mohamed (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
FERON Enzo (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
NC
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
HAMADI Ihsane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
NEVEUX Hugo (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
SEMENADISSE Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
-55
( + 30pts )
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
( + 20pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
VIGNE Thomas (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
5
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
5
MULLER Valentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 20pts )
JEAN Peter (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 10pts )
SAOUD Abdallah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DOS SANTOS Mathias (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
HAMOUDI Redha (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MAKHTOUFI Marwan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
MOHEDANO Axel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
MORIN Aurelien (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
-60
( + 24pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
5( + 20pts )
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 14pts )
AMIMER Kais (93, IDF )
SO2J
7( + 10pts )
DUPORGE Corentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BOUDEBZA Othmane (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
NC
COLLIGNON Lenny (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-66
( + 17pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 10pts )
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 27pts )
TOURBEZ Leo (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
5( + 27pts )
ANNEIX Cornely (35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
5( + 10pts )
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 17pts )
INIEV Abdoukahman (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
LATASTE Esteban (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
CHABON Marin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GERAULT Kevin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
LE GUEN Estevan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
TADEVOSYAN Norik (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
-73
( + 40pts )
PUCHLY Thomas (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 30pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
CHARLES Mathys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
5
DABAYA Junior (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 10pts )
MENDY Pierre (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
AMADORI Enzo (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
DZAPO Yann (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC
GOUBET Pitaki (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
LOUANDRE Malo (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRIECOIS
NC
LOUIS Oscar (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
-81
( + 34pts )
OKOYE Jason (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 10pts )
HOAREAU Benoit (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 27pts )
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
LE MENTEC Marin (56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
7( + 7pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
7( + 20pts )
PONS Bastien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ALBOS Travis (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
BENGONO Thais (35, BRE )
DOJO BRETAGNE ROMANTIQUE
NC
DAUTELLE Noam (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
FLEURY Kemi (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
KOTCHE Daniel (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
MOREL Antoine (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
NWAHA NGON Avi Kelian (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
RIO Mael (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
WILLEMIN Alix (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-90
( + 10pts )
BAUNE Evan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 27pts )
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 20pts )
GIERA Julien (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
RIGAUD Yann (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 14pts )
DEL Mael (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
NAROUN Sahel (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
7
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7( + 7pts )
LELEU Kayss (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BONINO Eros (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
+90
( + 30pts )
ALLEYNE Guylan (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 17pts )
MEKHOUKH Fares (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 30pts )
BORDIN Maxence (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 10pts )
SAN NICOLAS Alexis (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
5
SOUMAHORO Marc (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
7
BELORYAN Sarguis (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
7( + 10pts )
BOUCHAREB Abdelmoumene (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BENGHELLAB-ZIANE Ismael (93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
NC
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SALAH Amine (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON