NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 23 Mai 2021 

TEST MATCH CADETS (ZONE NORD)

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
MAIRE Lilou (57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
( + 10pts )
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-44
( + 40pts )
MAILLARD Celia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 17pts )
SANGARIA Myriam (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 17pts )
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
UNION JUDO LITTORAL VENDEE
( + 20pts )
NICAULT Armoni (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 10pts )
VOULA Sheldiny (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
7( + 10pts )
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-48
( + 30pts )
POULANGE Alyssia (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 10pts )
DE LA RUE Leana (27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 30pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
PERRAY Amelie (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DUPRADEAU Alexia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5
FUENTES Angele (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
7( + 20pts )
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7( + 17pts )
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
LEROY Elsa (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LUCCHI Diana (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MELONI Camille (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
NOLOT Candice (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
REGO Celia (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
-52
( + 40pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
ABDELKRIM Nawel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
BLOT Charlotte (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
( + 30pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
5( + 40pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SALOMON Marie (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
7
BOULNOIS Line (27, NOR )
US DE GRAVIGNY SECT. JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CESARI Lillia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC
CHARLES Lilou (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
DE GOER DE HERVE Clelia (57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HERON Thais (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
LECOMTE Alexandra (60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
NC
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MASTON Leane (31, OCC )
J C ROQUOIS
NC
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
VANUXEM Manon (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
-57
( + 24pts )
BOURSAS Doria (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
ZIHRI Maillys (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 50pts )
BONITO Carla (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 17pts )
PIACENZA-HY Elsa (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 7pts )
CAMUZET Lise (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
5
ETEVE Lylou (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
7( + 10pts )
SEIGNEURIN Loane (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BLIN Leonie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CAO Annabelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CHAOUQUI Lea (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CHASSAN Eunice (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 20pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
FACHATE Lina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
FURNARI Tia (57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC
IDDIR Feroudja (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
JOURNOT Madison (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
MEES Camille (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
METZGER Sara (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
MORANDINI Marine (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
NINOREILLE PESTEL Luce (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
PECQUEUX Manon (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
POTHIN Nohra (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ROYER Alexandra (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
-63
( + 10pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia (93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
( + 17pts )
GALLUDEC Emmy (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
BRUHL Loriane (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB VOSGES DU NORD
( + 20pts )
COUILLARD Myriam (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 7pts )
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 40pts )
OUFOUE Lalie (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
7( + 10pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
7
TORRES Noemy (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
COURMONT Manon (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
GRANGE Andrea (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
GRIGNARD Zoe (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
HELLUIN Anouk (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
NC
HERY Manon (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LA HAYE Laura (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LEFLOCH Clara (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
LEROUVILLOIS Juliette (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
MARINE Shineys (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
MELLIGER Alicia (67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC( + 7pts )
MOREAU Mathilde (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-70
( + 37pts )
DEPRI Ilona (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
VIAUD Anais (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5
AFRIT Rose (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 20pts )
MILLELIRI BOURET Elodie (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ENARD-FURUKAWA Lyuna (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MARTIN Manon (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
CAZALET Manon (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
CISSE Fatoumata (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
CALVADOS JUDO
NC
GESTIN Marie (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
ROUART Emma (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
SPOHR Clara (67, GRE )
SPORTS R.GUNDERSHOFFEN
+70
( + 20pts )
ZOBA CASI Exaucee (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
( + 17pts )
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MIENANDI LALOU Grace Esther (93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
5( + 10pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
SEEL Jade (97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
7( + 17pts )
LALANNE Emma (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MERRA Loane (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
BACE Lea (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DORANGEVILLE Melanie (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DU MANS
NC
HARMANGE Celya (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
PASCALE Pauline (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
-46
( + 50pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
BAILLIF Ethan (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 20pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5( + 10pts )
KPADONOU Elyas (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
TAYSSE Natan (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
7
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7
RAMPAZZO Hugo (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
-50
( + 30pts )
DIJOL Zacharie (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 10pts )
MARTEAU Quentin (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
PICCO Luka (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
5( + 20pts )
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5
HAMADI Ihsane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
7( + 10pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
NEVEUX Hugo (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
BASQUE Alexy Jimmy (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
HALLER Clement (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-55
( + 31pts )
JEAN Peter (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 34pts )
HAMOUDI Redha (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 37pts )
SAOUD Abdallah (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 24pts )
VIGNE Thomas (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
5( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 34pts )
MORIN Aurelien (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
7( + 37pts )
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 17pts )
DOS SANTOS Mathias (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BOUVET Alban (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BRULIARD Tom (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
CADARIO Leo (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC( + 20pts )
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
AMIC LAIQUE CACHAN
NC( + 7pts )
CHAUVET Hugo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC( + 10pts )
DEKHINAT Yanis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
DOS REIS Louis (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
GESQUIERE Gauthier (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
GILLES Evann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GRECO Luca (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
GUILLOSSOU Lilian (04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
NC( + 10pts )
HARADA--MOLL Sey (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
HEBERT Nolan (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HOARAU Lucas (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
LINDER Mathias (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
LUTON Theo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MASSE Evan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MAUREE Clarence Aymeric (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Kaelig (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
MEREO Matias (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MUNOZ Lucien (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
NDIAYE Amadou (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
OLHESASHVILI Louka (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 17pts )
PERRINEAU Antonin (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PILLET Evan (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 17pts )
QUEDEC Titouan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
REALINI Sacha (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 10pts )
REMIATTE Tom (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 7pts )
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
STURGES Ewan (57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
-60
( + 37pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 47pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 17pts )
RAMOS CAIGNARD Alexis (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
5( + 30pts )
AMIMER Kais (93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 17pts )
HUET Alexis (50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
7( + 34pts )
BRUCK Leandre (27, NOR )
JC LA HAYE MALHERBE
7( + 30pts )
COLLIGNON Lenny (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
BABIN Theo (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
BAZIN Kentin (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BEAUVILAIN Nathan (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 20pts )
BELAUD Pierre (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BESORY Mali (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BEZARA Robbie (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
BLEU Romain (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRANGER Stan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BRIERE Joaquim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
CASAMATTA Petru Francescu (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
CHEVAUCHEE Louis (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
COUTANSAIS Come (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
NC
CYMBERT Jules (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
DAVEAU Watson (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
DORE Romain (62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
GANTER Mathieu (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DU CCJC HOERDT
NC( + 20pts )
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GEORGE Erwann (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
GRAVIER Yanis (51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMROUN Younes (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
HARDY Titouan (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
NC
HELAINE Titouan (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
HILAIRE SEVERIN Clawdyne (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LAGARDE Aymeric (75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
LANFRANCHI Leo (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEMMEL Corentin (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
LHOME Leo (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
LOPES Lucas (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LORENA Enzo (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LUCILY Roman (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
MAIRE Maxence (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MASSON Sacha (80, HDF )
JUDO AMIENS METROPOLE PICARDIE
NC
MEFTALI Yanis (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
MILON Mael (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
NC( + 7pts )
MONTFORT Tanguy (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 20pts )
NESIC Ruben (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PARMENTELAT Luca (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
QUENUM Theo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ Kevin (20, COR )
ASS. JUDO PIETRALBA
NC
ROGER Elias (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
ROVINALTI Jeanfranck (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC( + 10pts )
STASZAK Celyan (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
THORET Louis (45, CVL )
J C PITHIVIERS
NC
WEIBEL Lois (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
ZELMAN Jerome (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
-66
( + 30pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
( + 7pts )
GENDRE Corentin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 44pts )
CHABON Marin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
DELUGE Axel (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 47pts )
INIEV Abdoukahman (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
5
LEDIEU Theo (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7( + 34pts )
GERAULT Kevin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
7( + 37pts )
TADEVOSYAN Norik (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
AMILY Come (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak (57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
BELFOUEL Zackaria (78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENITIER Lino (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BREITBEIL Benjamin (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
CAPRIOLI Paul Antoine (20, COR )
ASS. JUDO PIETRALBA
NC( + 17pts )
CHATEL Lucas (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
CHATELAIN Maxime (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CHOTARD Lukas (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC
CIANFARANI Roch (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
COUTANT Nolan (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DAGUET Vincent (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
DELAHAYE Thibaut (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DEMILLY Baptiste (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
DETTLING Thayron (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
DIGIACOMI Baptiste (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DIOP Meissa (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
EAUBELLE LE BOURHIS Robin (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
GALLONDE Gillian (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 17pts )
GIMENEZ Alvin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
HADIDA Romain (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LUX Florian (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
MEHDAOUI Naim (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MISSARA Asyan (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
MUTEBA Leon (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 17pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PAUSE Jerrick (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
POTIN Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
RACINE Quentin (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
RAKOTONANAHARY Killian (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
RENARD Alexis (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
STAUB Hugo (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
TYBURN Eliott (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC( + 20pts )
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC( + 10pts )
VERSTRAETE Etienne (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
ZOBA CASI Desir (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-73
( + 10pts )
DABAYA Junior (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
MENDY Pierre (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 47pts )
LOUIS Oscar (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
MAILLE Tryan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
5( + 40pts )
GUILLET Romain (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 30pts )
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
CHARLES Mathys (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
7( + 20pts )
COUTARD Matia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BENDRAWI Fares (68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BOISSET Damien (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCA Tom (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
DA COSTA Noah (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
DELAUNAY Leo (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DELAUNAY Thomas (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DIDELOT Thomas (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 7pts )
LE GALLOU Liam (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEBEL Alois (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LEDIEU Noah (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
MANNU Sebastien (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MOROUCHE Soheil (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
RUSSO Basil (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
THENARD Mathis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
TOUMINE Charles (27, NOR )
S.C.A.PITRES
NC( + 10pts )
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
-81
( + 40pts )
LE BRETON Kevin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
PONS Bastien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 30pts )
OKOYE Jason (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DAUTELLE Noam (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
5( + 17pts )
FLEURY Kemi (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
7( + 20pts )
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
NWAHA NGON Avi Kelian (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC( + 20pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
NC
BINARD Alex (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
COLLARD Charles (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
GARROS Clement (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
KAMDEM Erwan (67, GRE )
REICHSTETT-SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
NC
LE CLOUEREC Mathis (77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
NC
LELEUX Noa (54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
NC
LESEIGNEUR Ronan (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MERLIER Lucas (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
TONNELE Ibrahim (93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
ZOUHRI Yohann (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
-90
( + 20pts )
RIGAUD Yann (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 20pts )
GIERA Julien (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BAUNE Evan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 10pts )
DROUET Titouan (27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
5
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
5
NAROUN Sahel (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
+90
( + 40pts )
ALLEYNE Guylan (45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 20pts )
BORDIN Maxence (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 20pts )
SOUMAHORO Marc (91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BOUCHAREB Abdelmoumene (68, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
5( + 20pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce (78, IDF )
COS JUDO
7
BELORYAN Sarguis (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
7
BENGHELLAB-ZIANE Ismael (93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo (91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
BOUZIANI Bilal (59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
MURE Killian (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB