NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 27 Mars 2021

TEST MATCH CADETS MARSEILLE 27/03/2021

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
BELLANCE Loryn (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
MALOSSANE Lorna (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
-44
( + 20pts )
CUQ Pauline (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAVOIE Naomi (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 7pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
BELLANCE Loryn (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE CAM Mel (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
7
MARTINS Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
-48
( + 41pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
WALTER Nina (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
( + 30pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 10pts )
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7( + 7pts )
LATASTE Lilou (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
7( + 10pts )
PICARD Candice (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 7pts )
BLANC Rejane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUTIN Camille (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CABALLERO Sarah (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
ESPOSITO Lena (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FUSIL Roxane (06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Ambre (13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
-52
( + 30pts )
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
( + 44pts )
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 60pts )
BERTINO Eline (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 30pts )
BEN HAMIDI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 10pts )
TOUMIEUX Jeanne (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
7( + 27pts )
LANDAT Gina (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
7( + 10pts )
LATASTE Eva (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
COMEYNE Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC( + 7pts )
FALICON GENDREAU Clothilde (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
GOUARD Chloe (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
LEBRAN Melody (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 10pts )
MAHSEUR Djayna (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
PASCAL FERRIER Aurore (30, OCC )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PELLEGRINO Clara (04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELLANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PLA Norah (33, AQU )
AS PIAN MEDOC JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
SAMMARITANO Camille (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
SERAN Candice (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
TARTAS Loane (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
TESSIER Jeanne (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
WALLON Faustine (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
-57
( + 40pts )
BERTHET Lola (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
ROZAN Maylis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 7pts )
GRANATA Lucinda (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 40pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
7( + 47pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7( + 20pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
AMOKRANE Sarah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
ANFAF Sabrina (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BLANCHON Elodie (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
BREMONT Celia (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
CARILLON Alice (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
COLIN Elena (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
DANDO Emilie (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde (66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC( + 30pts )
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GRIMONT Heloise (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LE TENNIER Eline (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 10pts )
LEFRANC Louise (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
MAUDET Marie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MELIS Emma (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
NICOLAS Ielena (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Pauline (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VIDAL Charlotte (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
NC( + 17pts )
VILLA Manon (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
-63
( + 20pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 41pts )
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 30pts )
LABAT Julie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
( + 47pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
5( + 30pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7( + 37pts )
CABARET Naomi (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
7( + 10pts )
FLAMENT Carla (40, AQU )
US DACQUOISE
NC( + 20pts )
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BABENKO Manon (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC
BLANC Julie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BON Maelle (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
CABANEL Alicia (30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DORTIGNAC Lou Anne (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC
MORENO Clara (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MORTEYROL Marion (31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
OKOBE Aude Axelle (47, AQU )
J.C.VILLENEUVOIS
NC( + 20pts )
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
POURCEL Ambre (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
SAUGRAIN Maeva (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
SLIMANI Sarah (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
NC
STEINMETZ Orlane (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-70
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
( + 37pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
( + 30pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 27pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
BENOIT Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
5( + 20pts )
PALPANT Vanessa (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
DESANGLE Marie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BAEZA Candice (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
HECK Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
PLASSE Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
+70
CANCAN Celia (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 20pts )
LANG Bintibe (83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 17pts )
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
4
BARATO Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
JC MONTPELLIER ARTS MARTIAUX
-46
( + 30pts )
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 10pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
GUETTARI Kais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
BIDAUD Benjamin (31, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU ESCALQUENS-LABEGE
7
CAPIOMONT Louca (06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
7
ROPARS Milo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-50
( + 10pts )
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 37pts )
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 40pts )
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5( + 14pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7( + 10pts )
AISSANI Mohamed (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 10pts )
FERON Enzo (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
NC
BORDEREAUX Arthur (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CHATELAIN Larry (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LAAFOU Souleyk (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-55
( + 54pts )
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 47pts )
MAKHTOUFI Marwan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
5( + 27pts )
MOHEDANO Axel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
5
MULLER Valentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 34pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
7
KACY Franck Olivier (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
BARBEZANGE Axel (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOURDONCLE Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DEZETTER Raphael (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
FOUDIL Kais Ilan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
LEPRIZE Mathias (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 30pts )
LOUASSI Amine (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
MARGUET Timothe (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 20pts )
RAVOT Hugo (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC
SOLA Titouan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
TIGHIT Liam (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC
VIALE Keryan (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 17pts )
VILLENAVE Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-60
( + 54pts )
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DUPORGE Corentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 44pts )
MORASSANO Julien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 27pts )
BOUDEBZA Othmane (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
7( + 40pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 7pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo
NC( + 10pts )
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
ADAM Esteban (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
BEC Titouan (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BERTEAU DUPLAN Yohan (34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DE LANSARGUES
NC
BOURGUIGNON Paul (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 20pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
COLIN Tristan (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
COUGNON Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 30pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FORESTIER Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FUENTES Marius (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GHELDOF Lenny (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GRESSET Tinihau (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
GUILLOT Tamiru (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 7pts )
ISSMAILOV Emir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MASCARO Romain (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC
MAZY Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
PUECH Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
SOUSSI Farece (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
TAJ Zouhir (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
VERGNAUD Keo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-66
( + 60pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
LATASTE Esteban (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 47pts )
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
( + 24pts )
TOURBEZ Leo (13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
5( + 30pts )
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 40pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
7
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 17pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
AVRIL Alexian (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
BEUSTE Matis (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CHATTI Salah (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 20pts )
FURLAN Baptiste (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 20pts )
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
HOTELIN Herwan (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
LACLIE Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LENER Medhi (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
MARCHESE Mathis (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
NOIRET Melvin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
PROSPER Roderic (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 17pts )
PUGEAT Solen (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
ROUILLER Mael (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SAVARY Paul (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
VUILLIER Pierre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-73
( + 10pts )
PAVIA Theodene (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 10pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
GOUBET Pitaki (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 40pts )
PUCHLY Thomas (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
5( + 21pts )
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
5
TOUTOU Tarik Ziad (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
AMADORI Enzo (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
7( + 10pts )
DZAPO Yann (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC( + 20pts )
ANDREANI DUPUIT Yvan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BABENKO Adrien (83, PACA )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO VAROIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURSETTE Loic (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
CAMOIN Jules (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
CELESTINE Nael (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DESARNAUD LABATUT Vincent (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GRELIER Mael (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
KHAITAEV Rassoul (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
LEPESQUEUR Titouan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LEPINE Hugo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LETELLIER Victor (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC( + 7pts )
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
TRAN NGOC Aurelien (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
-81
( + 17pts )
HOAREAU Benoit (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 10pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 40pts )
KOTCHE Daniel (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 40pts )
SEBA Nathan (13, PACA )
S.C.O.SEPTEMOIS
5( + 20pts )
ALBOS Travis (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
5
DESJARDIN Thomas (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
7( + 10pts )
DEL Mael (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7( + 20pts )
WILLEMIN Alix (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ALHINC Gaetan (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
NC
GUERRY Mathis (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC
HIMAMI Mae Fares (65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC
KHELIFI Elyass (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
LAZRAK Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
MOOTHAMAL Aaron (13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
NC
PIMPETERRE Antoine (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RATSIMBAZAFY Benjamin (64, AQU )
JC SOUMOULOU VALLEE D OUSSE
NC
REGINA Louis (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
-90
( + 10pts )
COTILLARD Yanis (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 30pts )
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
FOSTAN Josselin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
5
BONINO Eros (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
+90
( + 10pts )
MEKHOUKH Fares (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
SAN NICOLAS Alexis (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME