NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 03 Décembre 2023 

RECONTRE CEINTURE DE COULEURS CADETS BLEU A MARRON

Épreuves


-44
DESOUBZDANNE Mylene (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
RANGEL Lola (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
COSTARD Linda (86, NAQ )
ETAMJ
-48
( + 30pts )
MESNIER Mila (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
PICHARD Lesly (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
( + 30pts )
BELGHAZI Neila (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 20pts )
RANGEL Ana (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5( + 10pts )
DELSUC Margot (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
5
LARBRE Lilly (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB EVAHONIEN
7
BEAUFORT Agathe (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
7
SOURNAT Amelie (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC( + 10pts )
LE VEN Julie (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LONGUECHAUD-MARKS Alice (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
RUFFIN Noemie (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
TOURNADE Ninon (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
-52
( + 40pts )
RENAULT Meloe (17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
( + 30pts )
MAURY Zoe (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 30pts )
LACOMBE Maena (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 37pts )
ROMANA Manon (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
5( + 20pts )
COURTEAUX-REY Sacha (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 7pts )
SUIRE Gabrielle (16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
7
CHARRON Eva (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
7( + 10pts )
MATTANA Amelie (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
AIT BOUSSAD Anais (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
BERLAND Lya (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
COURTADON Sacha (17, NAQ )
JUDO RETAIS
-57
( + 30pts )
GAY Lya (17, NAQ )
PRESQU ILE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
SOULEMANOV Halissat (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 10pts )
SEXTUS GANDOULY Melina (19, NAQ )
ENTENTE BRETENOUX BIARS
( + 20pts )
VACHON Juliette (17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
5( + 10pts )
PETIT Romane (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5( + 7pts )
TAUPE Diane (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
7
LAUDE Yaelle (87, NAQ )
JUDO GYM BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE
7
LAVAUZELLE Eva (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
7
NADAUD Maelle (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
-63
( + 50pts )
BARGET Lou (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
FAYE Manon (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 30pts )
ETOURNEAU Malia (17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
( + 30pts )
GAUTHIER Lea (24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
5
JOLY Sarah (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
5( + 30pts )
YALCIN Aleyna (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
7( + 10pts )
GUILLEMEAU Morgane (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB AUZANCES
7( + 20pts )
RUFFINETTO Emeline (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
CAUTE Elyne (87, NAQ )
JC DE CHALUS
NC
DARDEAU Maelys (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
VERDIER Zoe (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
-70
( + 20pts )
AUBERT Eva (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
( + 20pts )
ROLLAND LAFARGE Elise (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
( + 10pts )
BOIGEY Lily Rose (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
4
MORTASSAGNE FAYANT Sarah (17, NAQ )
KODOKAN GEMOZAC JUDO
-46
( + 37pts )
ALMINANA LECOMTE Matys (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 27pts )
RANGEL Leo (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 10pts )
AMIOT Louis (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 17pts )
HACHE Ilan (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
BOWE Elouan (17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
5
DAYMA Elias (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
7
MONTIGNAC Mathis (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REIGNACAIS
-50
( + 27pts )
RADENNE Mael (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 30pts )
TEXIER Luc (86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHASTANET Nathan (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
PIET Guewen (19, NAQ )
J CLUB OBJATOIS
5( + 17pts )
DESMOULINS Maxence (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5
RUBINO Anthony (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7
HOTELIN Henzo (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
MICHEAU Lucas (17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
7
THAUDIERE Axel (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
HUSSON Pablo (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
LAFONT Prospere (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
-55
( + 60pts )
DELAGE Enzo (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 40pts )
ASSILA LEMAIRE Ethan (17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
( + 27pts )
HERMANT Lucas (17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
( + 40pts )
PERNEGRE Etienne (16, NAQ )
ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 30pts )
FOUGEYROLLAS Enzo (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 30pts )
JARJANETTE Eytan (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
7( + 30pts )
BROUILLET Remi (16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MOROSI Vittorio (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BONTEMP Lucas (17, NAQ )
J.C. DE MARENNES
NC
DUFOUR Tristan (87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
FORT Louis (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
FREDON Maxime (87, NAQ )
JC DE CHALUS
NC( + 10pts )
GRIMONPREZ Alois (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JARNY Erwan (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PONTLEVOY Yanis (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
TROMAS Raphael (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
-60
( + 70pts )
BARRET Nathan (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
( + 47pts )
MARIE FRANCOISE Aurelien (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
( + 47pts )
JAUDOIN Matheo (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Sacha (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
5( + 27pts )
DERBAL Rayan (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
5( + 20pts )
LAVALLEE Henri (16, NAQ )
ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BONJEAN Nathan (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7( + 30pts )
ZBALAH Annis (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CANOR COTTU Landry (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
COSTARD Kader (86, NAQ )
ETAMJ
NC( + 17pts )
COURCAUD Maxime (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DELAUTRETTE Noha (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
DELISLE Raphael (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
NC
DURAND Loris (17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 10pts )
DUSSOL Tristan (24, NAQ )
JJJ.SARLADAIS
NC
EVRARD Raphael (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
LEROY Kilian (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
LIPOVAC Basile (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MANASERYAN Edouard (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 30pts )
MARTIN Louis (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
MATHIEU Stanislas (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC( + 10pts )
MENANTEAU Remi (87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
MEUNIER Matthias (86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
NC
NOUHAUD Pierre (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
PAPIS Gabriel (19, NAQ )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIER Pierre (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU BORTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
PRIGENT Paco (17, NAQ )
PRESQU ILE JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RAFFARIN Ethan (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
RANAIVOSON Rohann (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
NC
REFEUILLE Eydan (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
TABUTEAUD Jonathan (33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC( + 10pts )
VAUZELLE Nolan (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
-66
( + 40pts )
CHAFIKI Rachid (87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
SORET Quentin (87, NAQ )
JC VAL DE BRIANCE
( + 47pts )
BISCH Valentin (19, NAQ )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
( + 50pts )
NDRIATAHINA Josoa (87, NAQ )
JC ST YRIEIX
5( + 30pts )
BOURASSEAU Mateo (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JONZACAIS
5( + 30pts )
MORAS Jules (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JONZACAIS
7
DEMOCLES LAULHEY Louka (24, NAQ )
J.C.RIBERAC
7( + 20pts )
ROLO Rodrigo (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
NC
ANDRE Hugo (24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
NC( + 10pts )
BORGNE Matteo (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BUSSI RENAUD Lino (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
CONTAMINE Lucas (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
DEVEAU Nathan (17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 20pts )
RATIER Lucas (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
SAMUEL LESTERPS David (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
SERAFIN GEAY Achille (17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JONZACAIS
NC( + 20pts )
SIRE Theo (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
TABUTEAUD Benjamin (33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
-73
( + 40pts )
SAVARIEAU Emilien (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
( + 50pts )
LUJAN DIKOR MBOUMA Noah (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FAURIAC Emilien (23, NAQ )
SPORTS LOISIRS DUNOIS
( + 30pts )
RUELLE Evan (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BENNEMRA Arsalane (87, NAQ )
C A P O LIMOGES
5( + 20pts )
FABRE MAZET Lucas (24, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CEOU
7( + 10pts )
CASNER Armand (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
7( + 10pts )
HUSTACHE Elven (24, NAQ )
JJJ.SARLADAIS
NC
BARROS Jean (19, NAQ )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
NC
CUNUDER Liam (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
JOANNY Dorian (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-81
( + 20pts )
BRUGERE Nathan (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
BARRAT Malcolm (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
( + 10pts )
DUFAUD Mael (24, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CEOU
MIZERA Mathis (24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5( + 10pts )
BENIEDDI Anas (79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5
DENIS Arthur (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
7
DUCASSOU DRAPEAU Pablo (79, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MELLOIS
7( + 10pts )
FOUILLADE Maxence (19, NAQ )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
NC
BEILLARD Eytan (86, NAQ )
ETAMJ
NC
FELIU Matheo (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
-90
( + 20pts )
MONTEIRO Lucas (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
ASSA Younes (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
GOURSAUD Edgar (17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
+90
( + 10pts )
VAZ Lucas (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
MEGDAD Ilyess (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
MILIANI Mohammed (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
4
YALCIN Metehan (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA