NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 11 Février 2024 

JUNIOR/SENIOR BLEUE/MARRON

Épreuves


de M H
( + 30pts )
BORDAS Maxence (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 40pts )
DAROU Jeremie (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
( + 40pts )
DELOOCKER Jordan (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB EVAHONIEN
( + 30pts )
DERICQ Jerome (24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
( + 30pts )
DESNOS Benjamin (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
( + 30pts )
LE FORESTIER CLEMENT Enguerrand (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB EVAHONIEN
( + 10pts )
SILLARD Nicolas (87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
VIGNAUD Gaetan (16, NAQ )
JC RUELLE
( + 20pts )
BECHADE Nicolas (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
BERNARD Fabien (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
( + 30pts )
BERNATAS Adrien (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
( + 20pts )
BOISSEAU Quentin (86, NAQ )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
( + 10pts )
LABAT Romain (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
( + 30pts )
PATTON Leo (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LE SAMOURAI
( + 20pts )
PINCHON Leandre (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
SIMONET Kevin (87, NAQ )
JC ST YRIEIX
( + 30pts )
TANSAOUI Samy (17, NAQ )
J.C. DE MARENNES
TETO Temere (87, NAQ )
JUDO GYM BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE
CHARLIER Loic (87, NAQ )
JUDO GYM BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE
( + 20pts )
DEMAISON Vincent (24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
( + 20pts )
FERNANDEZ Hugo (19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
FRISCHETEAU Teddy (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB EVAHONIEN
( + 10pts )
HIVERT Florent (23, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO GARTEMPE
( + 20pts )
MONS Florian (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
( + 20pts )
PIVOIS Tristan (19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
4( + 10pts )
BENSIF Adam (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4
BOUCAULT Bastien (87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
4( + 10pts )
BOUCHAUD Emmanuel (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB AUZANCES
4( + 10pts )
CAILLETON Cesar (87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
4( + 10pts )
JOUANNIN Arthur (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
4( + 10pts )
LEPRIEUR VILLEMONTEIX Theophil (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
4( + 20pts )
MARTIN Manoa (87, NAQ )
ASPTT LIMOGES JUDO
5
CHAMPEMON Dorian (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB AUZANCES
5
CHATIGNOUX Hugo (23, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO GARTEMPE
5
EVEZARD Alexandre (87, NAQ )
PANA LOISIRS
5( + 10pts )
GABAUD Ludovic (87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
5
GRIMAULT Joan (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE TOURNON
5
MADELAINE Aurelien (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB AUZANCES
5
SIMON Karl (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE TOURNON