NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 10 Février 2024 

CRITERIUM DEPARTEMENTAL DES BENJAMINS

Épreuves


-28 F B
PERRINE Emeline (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
DRUELLE Alice (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
VERHAEVERBEKE Zoe (86, NAQ )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
4
SARDET Romane (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
-32
PERRIN Juliette (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
JAUDOIN Helena (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
REUFLET Lucie (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
4
RIVAUD Gaia (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5
LAVIEVILLE Louise (86, NAQ )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
-36
BELLIFA Najma (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
LISOIR Cleo (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
MARTIN Clelia (86, NAQ )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
-40
IDADRA BAROU PIRON Ines (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
GUERAUD DIDIER Isis (86, NAQ )
FJEP NEUVILLE POITOU
COSTARD Ana (86, NAQ )
ETAMJ
JARILLON Mathilde (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5
DESRE Callisto (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN
5
FOURMAUX GAITANAIROS Marlene (36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE TOURNON
7
FELICIANO Lylou (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
7
PASQUIER Eloise (86, NAQ )
ASVM
-44
BRETIGNOL DIOUF Lily (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
CHABOT Louise (86, NAQ )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
FAUSTA Thais (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
4
BENETEAU Lucille (86, NAQ )
ASVM
5
LEROUX Praxede (86, NAQ )
ASS. JUDO AVANTON
-48
AKAKPO Ayodele Dulcinea (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
GOURBEAULT MICHAUD Emilie (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
RAVELEAU Naomy (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
4
GOTANEGRE Lucie (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
5
DAOUT Alana (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
6
PEREZ Lyna (86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
-52
DAOUT Alma (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
LORBER CROZAT Evana (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
BELLANGER Enola (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
4
BROUARD Justine (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
5
GIBIER Manon (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
-57
NC
MBOG Eliane (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
+63
SANTORELLI Lucie (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
FELIX Kimberley (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-26 M B
PROVOST Eliott (86, NAQ )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
-30
DAIRON Gabin (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
OLERON Soan (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
RICHER DE FORGES Paul (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
VALAT Quentin (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
5
BREGEAT Gabriel (86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
5
JUTAND Arthur (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
7
BONNIN Evan (86, NAQ )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
7
BOUTIN Yanis (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VIVONNOIS
NC
ARLOT Robin (86, NAQ )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
-34
MAFUENI Nael (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
PEREZ Vadim (86, NAQ )
QUINCAY LOISIRS JUDO
DECKER Sena (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN
TANKOUA AUBOURG Isaac (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5
NAUD Taylan (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5
TRIBERT Lenny (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
7
MERIGLIER Soan (86, NAQ )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
7
RAFFIN Louis (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
NC
BENETAUX Lilian (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
CHAMPEROUX Etienne (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
COMTE Maxence (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
ROGER Matheo (86, NAQ )
JC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX
NC
SERVOUZE Nino (86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
NC
SIMONET Malo (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
-38
DECKER Tom (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN
GAUTIER Anatole (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
CHOUASNE Evan (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
SERVOUZE Nolan (86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
5
POUTHIER Charly (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
5
VIGNEAU Lionel (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
7
GUENOT Ilyes (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
7
SOLDERA Paolo (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
-42
CENDRE Oscar (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
MACALUSO Lou (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
CARPENTIER Robin (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
TAUPE Martial (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
5
BILLY Jules (86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
5
THEVENEL Adrien (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
7
BIROT Mathieu (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
7
CREVECOEUR CHINNAYYA Raphael (86, NAQ )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
NC
BEILLEREAU Elie (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
FOURMAUX-CANTIN Leopold (86, NAQ )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
NC
LUESMA Leandre (86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
RAFFARIN Seni (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DANGEEN
-46
MEUNIER GUILLOU Maelan (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
DROUHAULT Telio (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
DEBELLE Noraan (86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
MORENCIO Malo (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
5
HUVELIN Nolane (86, NAQ )
ETAMJ
5
JURION Hugo (86, NAQ )
BUXEROLLES JUDO
7
L HOPITAL Ambroise (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
7
RENAUD Nolan (86, NAQ )
ECOLE BUDO HAUT POITOU
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Ruben (86, NAQ )
ASVM
-50
BROUARD Timeo (86, NAQ )
ASVM
NAUCHE Leny (86, NAQ )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
FIGADERE Tim (86, NAQ )
ECOLE BUDO HAUT POITOU
4
GAUTREAU Florian (86, NAQ )
ETAMJ
5
GOUSSE Alistair (86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
-55
OUVRAR Mathis (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
NEDOUI Madhi (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE MONTAMISE
CHASSAT Arthur (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
4
GUILLON Leo (86, NAQ )
QUINCAY LOISIRS JUDO
5
JACQUES LUONG Ethan (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
6
MARTIN Anthony (86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
-66
PACREAU William (86, NAQ )
JC DES ROCHES PREMARIE
MAHADALI Mikayil (86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
+66
VENAULT Jules (86, NAQ )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
DESBANCS Esteban (86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE