NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 02 Décembre 2023 

CHPT DEPT MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
BESTER Dreya (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
YVERNAULT Clea (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
SUEL VIAUD Lilou (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
4
MORAUD Emma (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
-40
ROBERTIERE Manon (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
MARTIN Heather (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
-44
GONAT PETIT Anna (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-48
AUZEREAU Lindsay (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
CLEMENT Lise (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
SINEUX TERRADE Maelyne (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHASSENEUIL
-52
BUGEON Alyssa (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-57
JEANNIN Edden (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST AMANTOIS
MOREAU Noelie (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
BUSSIERE Yaelle (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-63
DESPREZ Emilie (16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
MINERAUD Collyne (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-34
GONAT PETIT Gabriel (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
MORLIERE Leandre (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIE
JUDDE Victor (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
4
ALCABERT Sagued (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
GRELIER Jasmin (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-38
ELSEN Finn (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
BALLU Leonid (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-42
SHAGBAZYAN Hayk (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
GORSKI ROUSSEAU Adrien (16, NAQ )
ANGOULEME JUDO
GUILLOT Nael (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
4
EMERIAU Colin (16, NAQ )
ANGOULEME JUDO
5
ALZON Noah (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-46
DELITAT Maxence (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
ROUYER Mathys (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
COUSTILLAS Bastien (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
4
HASSAN Raphael (16, NAQ )
VALECHEL JUDO
5
PEGURRI Tom (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-50
CHAGNAUD Rafael (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
SHAGBAZYAN Edgar (16, NAQ )
ANGOULEME JUDO
DRUET Teo (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
SALVI Leo (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5
FENEUX Baptiste (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5
PECKHAM Jet (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-55
BALLU Balthazar (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
MARLE Armand (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
MAUDET Mathis (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
-60
MARCHAY Esteban (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
BISSEUIL LAMY Leopold (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
BARBET Mathias (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
-66
LANDRENIE AUBRUN Timeo (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
CAILLAUD BAYNAUD Nathan (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
-73
PROUST Thibaut (16, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB D AIGRE
+73
DUBOIS Dylan (16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
BACCARD Arsene (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO