NOUVELLE AQUITAINE JUDO
Ligue Nouvelle-Aquitaine de Judo
 17 Juin 2023 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE VETERANS M3/F3

Épreuves


-48
AUNETTE Soizic (44, PDL )
MITSUHASHI DOJO
RIGAL Stephanie (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-52
( + 30pts )
BERNARD Nathalie (91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Isabelle (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
LACOMBE Marinka (33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 10pts )
LE GALL Cecile (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
5
VIOLLEAU Delphine (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
6
BRONNER Lucie (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
7
MAGNES Pascaline (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-63
( + 10pts )
PERRIN Severine (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
VACHER Emmanuelle (24, NAQ )
J.C ASTERIEN
-70
( + 30pts )
DI-MARCO Elodie (64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
( + 20pts )
MABILLON Helene (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 10pts )
DIEUX Sandrine (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
SAINT PIERRE Melissa (95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5
BLANCHARD Laetitia (93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
5( + 10pts )
LLORIA Sandrine (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
DUROZOI Anne-Elisabeth (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-78
( + 30pts )
CABARET Christelle (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
HYPOLITE Laurence (80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
YAICLE Solen (14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
4( + 7pts )
PION Melinda (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
5
SEGURA Alexandra (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
-60
( + 7pts )
BLIN Steven (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
HELOUIN Benoit (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
VASSAL Guillaume (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
4
CANOVA Yanto (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-66
VIOLLEAU Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
SYSSAU Pierre (75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
BARROCHE Anthony (53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 30pts )
FAYOL Benoit (78, IDF )
J.C.VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY
5( + 10pts )
AUBIJOUX Peter (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
5( + 20pts )
SCHILLEWAERT Eric (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7( + 10pts )
ARTIFONI Mathieu (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB BOUGUENAIS
7( + 10pts )
MANCEBO Thomas (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
CHABANE Karim (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
NC
DJEBBOURI Youcef (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DUPUIS Thomas (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
ROGER William (72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC
TANCHOUX Benoit (23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
-73
BOULEMIA Mustapha (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
LEBON Vincent (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
( + 10pts )
HEDOUIN Alexandre (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 17pts )
PEYRARD Jerome (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5( + 7pts )
COLIN Julien (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
5
DESSET Jerome (16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
7
GIRIEUD Xavier (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LOUBIOU Cedric (33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE L EYRE
NC
BOUTON Julien (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
BULTEZ Eddy (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC( + 10pts )
CHARTON Christophe (79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAILLOT Romain (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
HUMAIN Nicolas (33, NAQ )
FJEP PAREMPUYRE
NC( + 7pts )
LEMETAIS Jesson (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LERY POSES
NC
MULIN Emmanuel (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
PARLIER Romain (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
VERNET Olivier (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-81
( + 10pts )
OUDOT Nicolas (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 7pts )
SPENLE Patrick (54, GRE )
AJ54
BARROT Martial (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
PETITGUYOT Philippe (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
5
COMY David (44, PDL )
MITSUHASHI DOJO
5( + 10pts )
PREVOTS Kilian (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
7( + 10pts )
OLCZYK Antonin (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
7( + 10pts )
PAYET Rudi (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
DEBEAUMONT Herve (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
GARCHETTE Yohann (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
MOREL Anthony (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
-90
( + 47pts )
VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
COUPRA Ludovic (64, NAQ )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
AMADO Vincent (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
( + 40pts )
AUBERT Michael (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
5( + 10pts )
LESCOP Gregory (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5( + 10pts )
MENEGALLI Cyrille (09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
7( + 17pts )
BARBUDO Sylvain (95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
7( + 20pts )
MICHELI Fabien (93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
NC
BECRET Sebastien (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
CARIDDI Alan (75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
CENAC Jean Baptiste (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DE LANGE Arnaud (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
DEPOUEZ Pierre Alain (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
FARRUGIA Samuel (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
FOUQUE Guillaume (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
GATTO Marc (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
GENISSEL Nicolas (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LAGE Ludovic (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LEFEVRE Guillaume (50, NOR )
J.C. ST VAASTAIS A.
NC
LOISEAU Ludovic (14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
WARLET Gregory (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
-100
( + 10pts )
BOSSUET Kevin (33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
THENAISIE David (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
( + 27pts )
BOUAISSI Sofiane (91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
PARAZ Thibaut (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GBAHODE Pascal (95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JOUSSAIN Brice (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7
AMOURA Hocine (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
7( + 20pts )
MENDEZ Jean Michel (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
BESSON DE NADAI Baptiste (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
CLAUZEL Romain (33, NAQ )
DOJO MARGAUX
NC
COMBIER Yann (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
FARREYRE Cyril (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
FROMWEILER Lionel (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
NC
KAYA Sevki (67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC
LEROY Benoit (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
MAGLECKI Gregory (62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
MAIDONIS Alexandre (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
MBEGA Theodore (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
MEDA Christophe (77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
NC
MUGNERET Nicolas (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
+100
( + 27pts )
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice (33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
( + 10pts )
PINEL Gregory (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 30pts )
KODZO Francois (91, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX EVRY
MARMION Patrice (27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
5( + 20pts )
DUSART Ludovic (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5( + 10pts )
RAGOT Benjamin (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
7( + 10pts )
BARDIN Matthieu (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7( + 10pts )
CELLARD David (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
AZAMA Christophe (17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
BARBUDO Vincent (95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
MOHAMED Gregory (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
NSOGA Nicolas Yannick Joel (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES